HS Individual Results-Race 1 2016


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Varsity Boys

Males

Place Name Plate Team Points Bonus Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Total
 
1 Calvin Sandberg 39 Prior Lake High School 575   15:20.1 16:11.4 16:20.4 16:35.7 15:30.0 1:19:57.8
2 Jack Ellingson 13 Edina Cycling Team 565   15:33.7 15:57.2 16:20.9 16:35.7 15:48.3 1:20:16.1
3 Trevor Roen 37 Hutchinson High School 556   15:27.4 16:03.5 17:05.2 16:29.6 16:28.2 1:21:34.1
4 Alex Sipe 41 Wayzata Mountain Bike Team 547   15:33.9 16:21.0 16:41.9 16:29.8 16:48.3 1:21:55.2
5 Francis Delaney 8 Edina Cycling Team 539   15:44.4 16:11.6 16:40.5 16:31.1 16:55.9 1:22:03.7
6 William 'Foss' Kerker 27 Southwest Minneapolis 531   15:30.9 16:03.0 16:35.9 16:56.4 16:57.7 1:22:04.2
7 Michael Davis 7 Duluth East High School 523   15:21.0 16:12.9 16:27.0 17:05.7 17:14.8 1:22:21.7
8 Nathan Edstrom 12 Hopkins High School 516   15:45.9 16:44.5 16:42.2 16:55.6 16:22.7 1:22:31.2
9 Wyatt Furois 17 Roseville Area Composite 509   15:18.9 16:14.9 16:54.1 17:08.7 17:05.8 1:22:42.6
10 Campbell Karjala 26 Bloomington Composite 502   15:47.8 16:31.1 16:44.1 17:06.6 16:33.3 1:22:43.2
11 Collin Maynard 33 Hopkins High School 495   15:45.9 16:44.0 16:42.6 16:58.5 16:39.5 1:22:50.7
12 sebastien frimat 16 Edina Cycling Team 489   15:47.5 16:31.5 16:41.9 17:23.8 17:15.3 1:23:40.2
13 Tyler Haroldson 21 Lakeville South High School 483   15:53.9 16:46.1 17:08.9 17:17.7 17:12.4 1:24:19.2
14 Dylan Kiefer 28 Minnetonka High School 477   15:38.4 16:49.5 16:47.4 17:39.1 17:25.5 1:24:20.1
15 Nathan Latz 30 Hopkins High School 471   15:46.9 16:54.3 17:30.2 17:24.2 17:01.3 1:24:37.2
16 Ian Derauf 9 Duluth East High School 465   15:45.9 17:03.1 17:22.5 17:26.6 17:10.9 1:24:49.2
17 Eli Markworth 32 Washburn High School 460   15:49.6 16:29.1 16:44.8 17:09.1 18:49.8 1:25:02.6
18 Nick Gordon 18 Minnetonka High School 455   15:53.7 16:51.8 17:06.3 17:45.0 17:28.7 1:25:05.7
19 Rowdy Larson 29 Roseville Area Composite 450   15:30.9 17:03.0 17:31.9 18:00.8 17:39.3 1:25:46.1
20 Nicholas Fillipi 15 Prior Lake High School 445   16:03.5 17:00.5 17:10.1 17:54.3 17:45.1 1:25:53.6
21 Noah McPherson 34 Duluth East High School 440   15:51.8 17:32.9 17:32.2 17:42.3 17:15.8 1:25:55.1
22 Devon Horner 25 Burnsville High School 435   16:08.6 17:15.6 17:32.2 17:42.2 17:16.3 1:25:55.1
23 Nathan Bich 3 Duluth Composite Team 431   15:33.9 16:55.5 17:42.4 18:18.0 18:06.4 1:26:36.3
24 Torsten Brinkema 4 Southwest Minneapolis 427   16:30.7 17:09.3 17:28.4 17:39.5 18:31.0 1:27:19.2
25 Patrick Welch 44 Cannon Valley Composite 423   16:03.8 17:20.3 17:44.3 18:03.0 18:43.1 1:27:54.7
26 Henry Hall 20 Southwest Minneapolis 419   16:26.5 17:31.5 18:29.6 18:53.4 17:15.9 1:28:37.1
27 Stephen Hatt 23 Lakeville North High School 415   16:15.9 17:14.1 17:51.9 18:35.9 18:39.2 1:28:37.2
28 Casey Porter 36 Bloomington Composite 411   16:25.0 18:17.0 18:12.9 18:25.7 17:19.4 1:28:40.1
29 Adlai Sinkler 40 Southwest Minneapolis 407   17:00.9 18:00.1 18:13.1 18:46.5 19:32.0 1:31:32.8
30 Jacob Smith 42 Chaska High School 404   17:18.9 18:31.1 18:31.9 18:12.0 19:09.0 1:31:43.1
31 Reece Wellik 45 Eastview High School 401   17:18.1 18:03.6 18:56.2 18:56.3 19:01.3 1:32:15.7
32 Luke Aronson 2 Eagan High School 398   17:18.1 18:03.8 18:56.0 18:55.1 19:19.6 1:32:32.7
33 Eric Patterson 35 Duluth East High School 395   17:48.9 18:33.0 18:39.0 18:54.1 19:39.1 1:33:34.2
34 Zach VanSickle 43 Roseville Area Composite 392   16:11.2 17:52.8 19:59.9 21:06.1 21:12.0 1:36:22.2
35 Eddy MacDonald 31 MPLS South High 389   17:48.7 19:34.6 19:58.5 20:11.2 20:33.9 1:38:07.1

JV Boys D1

Males

Place Name Plate Team Points Bonus Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Total
 
1 Alec Manderscheid 215 Edina Cycling Team 540   16:34.0 17:11.9 17:36.1 17:19.7 1:08:41.8
2 Sean Christian 259 Washburn High School 530   16:35.5 17:54.6 17:09.7 17:48.1 1:09:28.1
3 Anders Nelson 214 Edina Cycling Team 521   16:36.8 18:00.1 17:47.4 17:35.6 1:10:00.0
4 Daniel Mondale 223 Hopkins High School 512   17:30.2 17:48.5 17:36.2 17:05.4 1:10:00.5
5 Sam Chandler 212 Duluth East High School 504   16:36.8 17:57.2 17:50.9 17:48.1 1:10:13.0
6 Carl Plewa 209 Duluth East High School 496   16:36.7 17:57.3 17:50.9 17:59.4 1:10:24.3
7 Thomas Golin 268 Wayzata Mountain Bike Team 488   16:38.2 17:57.6 17:54.0 18:22.1 1:10:52.1
8 Ryan Slomkowski 267 Wayzata Mountain Bike Team 481   16:36.9 17:47.0 18:24.3 18:24.7 1:11:13.1
9 Alex Bourgeault 213 Edina Cycling Team 474   17:48.9 17:43.8 18:02.0 17:40.8 1:11:15.7
10 Shawn Higgins, Jr 208 Duluth East High School 467   16:34.0 18:03.0 18:59.9 19:36.1 1:13:13.2
11 Michael Doyle 260 Washburn High School 460   17:18.9 18:23.6 18:39.1 18:59.6 1:13:21.4
12 Logan Fisco 238 Minnetonka High School 454   17:18.8 18:44.8 19:02.9 18:20.6 1:13:27.3
13 Logan Cummings 241 Minnetonka High School 448   17:24.9 18:52.9 18:48.8 18:30.2 1:13:36.9
14 Graham Caron 276 Minnetonka High School 442   17:24.9 18:50.3 18:50.9 18:33.9 1:13:40.2
15 Alex Edstrom 226 Hopkins High School 436   18:09.7 18:48.3 18:29.3 18:53.9 1:14:21.4
16 Mitchell Melin 225 Hopkins High School 430   18:00.6 18:57.4 19:07.6 18:31.5 1:14:37.2
17 Ethan Kehrberg 229 Hopkins High School 425   19:04.0 18:40.7 18:40.0 18:17.3 1:14:42.2
18 Jack Tyson 222 Edina Cycling Team 420   17:18.9 18:39.0 19:10.4 19:58.3 1:15:06.7
19 Ben Engen 217 Edina Cycling Team 415   18:02.3 18:50.7 18:49.0 19:25.1 1:15:07.2
20 Maxwell Seybolt 274 Wayzata Mountain Bike Team 410   17:51.9 19:08.3 19:32.0 19:16.3 1:15:48.7
21 Kenneth Wakefield 216 Edina Cycling Team 405   19:12.4 18:56.2 19:22.1 19:46.8 1:17:17.7
22 Karl Boulter 240 Minnetonka High School 400   19:13.0 19:23.9 19:23.0 19:42.3 1:17:42.4
23 Parker Kleive 211 Duluth East High School 396   17:12.9 17:30.1 25:52.7 17:59.4 1:18:35.2
24 Mike Haugen 247 Prior Lake High School 392   18:21.0 20:21.1 20:27.1 20:02.9 1:19:12.3
25 Eric Reuss 272 Wayzata Mountain Bike Team 388   19:01.0 20:20.9 20:33.7 19:44.4 1:19:40.1
26 Jackson Ledermann 261 Washburn High School 384   19:14.6 20:24.8 20:18.2 20:21.0 1:20:18.7
27 Ari Tapper 235 Minnetonka High School 380   18:48.3 20:09.6 20:56.8 20:42.4 1:20:37.2
28 Jacob Williamson 243 Minnetonka High School 376   18:50.5 21:52.2 20:22.4 19:51.0 1:20:56.3
29 Paul Schneider-Krumpus 270 Wayzata Mountain Bike Team 372   19:13.0 20:37.7 21:12.6 21:06.8 1:22:10.1
30 Christian Erhard 244 Minnetonka High School 369   20:02.7 21:18.8 20:19.7 20:50.7 1:22:32.1
31 Brett Wollerman 265 Wayzata Mountain Bike Team 366   19:24.9 21:21.1 20:43.8 21:05.6 1:22:35.5
32 Benjamin Leonard 219 Edina Cycling Team 363   19:12.7 19:48.2 20:47.8 22:48.2 1:22:37.1
33 Dawson Matthews 249 Prior Lake High School 360   19:06.4 20:51.5 21:01.2 21:43.2 1:22:42.5
34 Brandon Xu 263 Wayzata Mountain Bike Team 357   19:47.7 21:18.8 21:12.2 20:30.3 1:22:49.2
35 Gregory Schabert 246 Prior Lake High School 354   19:06.2 20:16.9 22:16.7 21:23.1 1:23:03.0
36 Peter Kivimaki 218 Edina Cycling Team 351   20:20.4 20:51.2 20:30.5 21:21.6 1:23:03.9
37 Evan Pelerine 227 Hopkins High School 348   19:25.0 21:39.8 21:53.0 22:41.6 1:25:39.4
38 Thomas Hepperlen 228 Hopkins High School 346   20:12.8 21:39.0 21:38.9 22:21.3 1:25:52.1
39 Benjamin Callister 233 Minnetonka High School 344   19:57.9 22:33.0 22:32.0 21:34.1 1:26:37.1
40 Sam Fellabaum 245 Minnetonka High School 342   20:48.7 21:01.4 22:06.9 22:59.7 1:26:56.8
41 Roman Stukel 237 Minnetonka High School 340   20:30.6 22:42.3 22:44.9 22:27.2 1:28:25.2
42 Jackson Hay 266 Wayzata Mountain Bike Team 338   20:21.3 21:42.1 23:21.4 23:06.1 1:28:31.1
43 Corbin Huntington 248 Prior Lake High School 336   19:43.1 23:11.9 26:23.1 24:57.5 1:34:15.7
DNF Connor Hicks 234 Minnetonka High School 0   36:39.2 X X X X X X X X X X X X 36:39.2

JV Boys D2

Males

Place Name Plate Team Points Bonus Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Total
 
1 Ethan Peterson 3073 MPLS South High 540   15:50.8 16:42.1 16:56.5 17:16.4 1:06:46.1
2 Nicholas Carter 3070 MPLS South High 530   16:44.2 16:18.3 16:26.7 17:46.5 1:07:15.8
3 Charlie Jamieson 3012 Bloomington Composite 521   16:01.0 17:09.0 17:27.8 17:15.2 1:07:53.1
4 Akash Lucht 3068 Mounds View Composite 512   16:08.3 17:00.5 17:28.1 17:23.9 1:08:00.9
5 Colin Rotvold 3036 Eastview High School 504   16:24.3 17:21.7 17:23.9 17:25.9 1:08:35.9
6 Brady Olsen 3062 Mankato Composite 496   16:10.1 17:34.8 17:24.7 17:26.9 1:08:36.6
7 Ellis Nordhougen 3072 MPLS South High 488   17:15.0 16:58.0 17:50.9 18:00.2 1:10:04.2
8 Peyton German 3053 Hutchinson High School 481   17:18.2 18:12.3 17:42.0 17:21.2 1:10:33.8
9 Joey Diffley 3032 Eagan High School 474   16:59.6 18:03.9 18:19.6 17:55.7 1:11:18.9
10 Dominic Andrews 3031 Eagan High School 467   16:37.0 18:24.8 18:19.9 18:18.1 1:11:39.9
11 Grant Gregory 3018 Chanhassen High School 460   17:15.7 18:14.6 17:42.5 18:27.3 1:11:40.2
12 Nicholas Bohlke 3061 Mankato Composite 454   16:39.6 18:21.4 18:22.8 18:28.3 1:11:52.2
13 Matthew Weinberger 3110 White Bear Lake High School 448   17:13.0 18:11.8 18:26.0 18:14.7 1:12:05.6
14 Peyton Chiotti 3052 Hutchinson High School 442   16:48.8 18:28.9 18:32.7 18:24.5 1:12:15.1
15 Sam Williams 3114 Winona Composite 436   17:47.8 18:18.4 18:14.8 18:08.2 1:12:29.3
16 Hayden Nelson 3055 Lakeville North High School 430   16:44.9 18:24.7 19:03.1 18:17.0 1:12:29.8
17 Mason Heimkes 3059 Lakeville South High School 425   17:14.1 18:31.8 18:46.8 18:05.8 1:12:38.6
18 Samuel Gunvalson 3001 Alexandria Area Youth Cycling 415   18:03.0 18:18.9 18:19.7 18:18.3 1:13:00.1
19 Ethan Nelson 3071 MPLS South High 410   19:31.1 18:19.0 18:13.7 18:29.7 1:14:33.6
20 John Pampuch 3113 Winona Composite 405   17:36.4 19:02.4 19:17.6 19:16.6 1:15:13.1
21 Jack McEligot 3083 Rochester Composite 400   17:31.0 19:23.3 19:24.4 19:08.9 1:15:27.8
22 Tyler Gonzales 3086 Rosemount HS 396   17:13.1 19:09.8 19:27.5 19:52.2 1:15:42.7
23 Tony Callen 3105 White Bear Lake High School 392   17:13.0 18:54.0 19:43.1 19:58.1 1:15:48.2
24 Cody Harein 3109 White Bear Lake High School 388   18:06.8 19:26.7 19:56.3 20:09.4 1:17:39.3
25 Luke Johnson 3028 Eagan High School 384   19:57.1 19:06.8 19:20.8 19:15.4 1:17:40.2
26 Carter Aronson 3033 Eagan High School 380   18:15.7 19:10.6 20:24.3 19:55.4 1:17:46.1
27 Emilio Alvarado 3010 Bloomington Composite 376   18:51.2 19:33.8 19:52.9 19:44.0 1:18:02.0
28 Karl Seibert 3015 Burnsville High School 372   18:54.0 19:44.5 19:50.5 19:40.6 1:18:09.7
29 Kelby Peterson 3000 Alexandria Area Youth Cycling 369   19:19.1 19:19.2 19:44.8 20:00.9 1:18:24.0
30 Alex Barkmeier 3095 Southwest Minneapolis 366   19:09.2 19:53.6 20:31.0 20:03.0 1:19:36.9
31 Ole Roof 3054 Independent 363   19:19.0 20:09.0 20:06.7 20:09.2 1:19:44.1
32 Coy Stark 3005 Austin Area Composite 360   18:55.0 19:44.9 19:56.1 21:10.0 1:19:46.2
33 Joel Carr 3025 Duluth Composite Team 357   20:48.8 19:27.1 19:59.8 19:30.4 1:19:46.2
34 Mason Kosmatka 3026 Duluth Composite Team 354   20:36.3 19:38.1 19:58.2 19:34.3 1:19:47.1
35 Joey Berens 3091 Shakopee High School 351   19:58.0 20:08.3 20:05.2 19:43.3 1:19:54.9
36 Evan Ferstl 3111 Winona Composite 348   20:49.1 19:28.0 20:00.5 20:29.8 1:20:47.6
37 Doug Swenson 3056 Lakeville North High School 346   19:56.9 20:26.5 20:41.5 20:21.3 1:21:26.3
38 Easton Kolle 3020 Chaska High School 344   20:05.7 19:59.3 20:55.8 20:32.6 1:21:33.6
39 Christian Pfeffer-Kleemann 3084 Rochester Composite 342   20:15.3 20:32.7 20:32.0 20:17.0 1:21:37.1
40 Tanner Timm 3051 Hutchinson High School 340   21:03.8 20:39.1 20:16.8 19:43.4 1:21:43.2
41 Jack Smude 3013 Burnsville High School 338   19:54.8 20:19.2 20:45.1 21:04.9 1:22:04.2
42 Rylan Rose 3058 Lakeville South High School 336   19:24.1 20:56.8 20:36.7 21:16.6 1:22:14.3
43 James Ball 3022 Chaska High School 334   18:45.6 20:51.3 21:46.5 20:55.3 1:22:18.8
44 Will Hank 3107 White Bear Lake High School 332   18:57.2 19:54.8 20:44.7 24:00.0 1:23:36.9
45 Alan Birkenholz 3038 Eastview High School 330   20:09.4 19:53.6 21:00.0 22:51.6 1:23:54.7
46 Daniel Peterson 3093 Southwest Minneapolis 329   21:14.7 21:21.9 21:05.5 20:42.6 1:24:24.8
47 Oscar Edwards-Hughes 3076 Orono High School 328   21:25.0 21:40.6 21:02.8 20:58.0 1:25:06.5
48 Talin Tuchtenhagen 3081 Rochester Composite 327   21:12.2 21:18.3 21:44.2 21:24.2 1:25:39.1
49 Joshua Kennicott 3089 Shakopee High School 326   20:57.9 21:29.7 22:30.3 21:15.1 1:26:13.1
50 Jonah Liggett 3011 Bloomington Composite 325   20:13.0 21:35.7 22:26.5 22:08.2 1:26:23.6
51 Ryan Foyt 3085 Rosemount HS 324   19:54.8 22:15.2 22:10.5 22:03.7 1:26:24.2
52 Dylan Folger 3035 Eastview High School 323   21:27.6 21:38.9 21:03.4 22:40.9 1:26:50.9
53 Simon Levy 3094 Southwest Minneapolis 322   21:03.9 22:29.9 22:01.3 21:52.5 1:27:27.7
54 Gavin Balding 3003 Apple Valley HS 321   21:24.2 21:31.9 21:49.7 22:41.8 1:27:27.7
55 Jack Swenson 3077 Orono High School 320   21:27.0 21:37.0 21:32.9 22:54.1 1:27:31.1
56 Christian Larson 3014 Burnsville High School 319   20:57.9 21:54.0 22:23.6 22:43.4 1:27:59.0
57 Gibson Prescher 3021 Chaska High School 318   18:54.8 21:17.1 23:14.9 24:37.2 1:28:04.1
58 William Ojanen 3069 Mounds View Composite 317   20:49.1 22:08.9 22:50.7 23:06.2 1:28:54.9
59 Garrett Tkach 3041 Eastview High School 316   21:41.7 23:03.7 21:54.6 22:21.0 1:29:01.2
60 Jack Bowman 3092 Shakopee High School 315   20:37.1 22:13.2 22:47.7 23:35.0 1:29:13.1
61 Noah Pomroy 3087 Roseville Area Composite 314   20:07.0 22:08.8 23:54.2 23:59.6 1:30:09.8
62 Ethan Thompson 3008 Austin Area Composite 313   21:45.3 23:06.6 22:51.0 23:03.1 1:30:46.2
63 Mitchell Vrieze 3029 Eagan High School 312   20:38.7 22:13.2 23:59.5 24:15.6 1:31:07.2
64 Nick Wigen 3034 Eagan High School 311   21:40.0 23:23.9 23:41.9 22:58.2 1:31:44.2
65 Seth Bickford 3106 White Bear Lake High School 310   21:44.5 22:58.3 23:13.5 24:12.1 1:32:08.7
66 Jason Cohrs 3082 Rochester Composite 309   19:14.6 19:38.7 19:27.8 34:06.2 1:32:27.4
67 Kayden Garrett 3043 Face to Face Academy 308   20:49.0 21:14.9 26:52.1 24:33.4 1:33:29.6
68 Tommy Slane 3037 Eastview High School 307   21:40.0 23:02.9 23:39.1 25:21.1 1:33:43.1
69 William Schildgen 3002 Apple Valley HS 306   21:40.0 23:13.9 24:02.8 27:07.4 1:36:04.1
70 Jacob Harms 3027 Eagan High School 305   20:47.9 24:35.5 26:13.0 26:34.8 1:38:11.3
71 Zachary Engman 3108 White Bear Lake High School 304   22:16.0 24:20.9 26:15.2 25:38.7 1:38:31.0
72 Benjamin Keuler 3039 Eastview High School 303   21:58.0 24:38.9 26:15.2 26:29.9 1:39:22.1
73 Sean Moua 3042 Face to Face Academy 302   23:00.9 26:41.1 27:05.8 27:27.3 1:44:15.3
74 Caiden Swanke 3030 Eagan High School 301   22:30.8 26:38.6 31:33.1 29:32.3 1:50:14.9
DNF Ryan Beard 3007 Austin Area Composite 0   19:32.7 19:55.1 21:18.0 X X X X 1:00:45.9

Sophomore Boys D1

Males

Place Name Plate Team Points Bonus Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Total
 
1 Luke Larson 525 Prior Lake High School 500   16:52.8 18:03.0 18:36.4 53:32.2
2 Seth Kemp 522 Duluth East High School 490   17:28.3 18:03.1 18:09.1 53:40.5
3 Zack Isaacson 518 Minnetonka High School 481   16:52.8 18:23.6 18:42.2 53:58.7
4 Karl Janczak 520 Washburn High School 472   17:27.3 18:19.6 18:41.2 54:28.1
5 Gabe Czajkowski 507 Prior Lake High School 464   17:22.8 18:24.0 18:43.9 54:30.9
6 Philip Dirnberger 508 Hopkins High School 456   17:27.9 18:21.3 18:51.9 54:41.2
7 Ogden Miller 529 Washburn High School 448   17:43.7 18:59.2 19:34.2 56:17.2
8 Adam Gilleece 514 Washburn High School 441   18:28.8 19:45.3 19:32.1 57:46.2
9 Peter Braun 502 Prior Lake High School 434   18:52.5 20:00.6 20:14.4 59:07.6
10 Nick Monson 530 Wayzata Mountain Bike Team 427   18:54.1 20:19.5 19:54.1 59:07.7
11 Natan Tapper 545 Minnetonka High School 420   19:31.4 20:15.6 20:36.1 1:00:23.2
12 Vladimir Smirnov 541 Wayzata Mountain Bike Team 414   18:49.1 20:57.9 21:12.1 1:00:59.2
13 Dillon Flamm 511 Prior Lake High School 408   19:19.8 20:30.3 21:29.5 1:01:19.7
14 Henry Jackson 519 Edina Cycling Team 402   19:03.6 21:00.3 21:25.2 1:01:29.2
15 Henry Carney 506 Duluth East High School 396   19:31.8 21:00.3 21:56.0 1:02:28.2
16 Landon Malsom 526 Prior Lake High School 390   20:22.8 21:54.2 21:38.0 1:03:55.0
17 JOSHUA LANGHORST 524 Prior Lake High School 385   19:31.7 22:50.9 21:47.9 1:04:10.6
18 Will Roslansky 538 Minnetonka High School 380   20:49.7 21:41.0 21:45.6 1:04:16.3
19 Isaac Brown 504 Prior Lake High School 375   19:43.1 22:20.0 22:41.9 1:04:45.1
20 Nicholas Schneider 539 Wayzata Mountain Bike Team 370   16:37.8 17:32.9 30:57.4 1:05:08.2
21 Avery Carlson 505 Washburn High School 365   19:46.8 22:06.3 23:38.6 1:05:31.8
22 Zack Wood 548 Hopkins High School 360   21:01.8 22:57.3 23:15.1 1:07:14.3
23 Nathaniel Stay 543 Wayzata Mountain Bike Team 356   20:49.0 23:13.1 23:34.6 1:07:36.8
24 Andre Brose 503 Minnetonka High School 352   22:52.8 24:39.3 24:41.9 1:12:14.1
25 Zan Abbas 500 Wayzata Mountain Bike Team 348   22:49.7 24:30.3 25:12.3 1:12:32.5

Sophomore Boys D2

Males

Place Name Plate Team Points Bonus Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Total
 
1 Roen Anderson 639 Mankato Composite 500   17:10.2 18:02.8 18:36.3 53:49.4
2 Isaiah Moore 634 Hutchinson High School 490   17:16.7 18:54.3 18:27.0 54:38.2
3 chihiro Gustafson 640 Mounds View Composite 481   17:27.8 19:01.3 18:53.8 55:23.0
4 Jonas Hutchinson 627 Duluth Composite Team 472   17:46.8 19:03.3 18:37.0 55:27.2
5 Charlie Johnson 655 Rosemount HS 464   17:42.9 19:00.5 19:06.6 55:50.2
5 Charlie Johnson 3096 Rosemount HS 420   16:39.6 18:30.3 19:05.0 18:33.5 1:12:48.6
6 Jarod Sahaydak 643 MPLS Southside Compsite 456   18:07.7 19:36.0 18:42.3 56:26.2
7 Matthew Hill 616 Chanhassen High School 448   17:43.8 19:47.9 18:57.2 56:29.0
8 Jacob Kimberley 664 Southwest Minneapolis 441   18:04.8 19:20.6 19:21.7 56:47.2
9 Jaden Niemeyer 635 Hutchinson High School 434   18:09.1 19:37.9 19:11.9 56:59.0
10 Blake Wosje 618 Chanhassen High School 427   18:09.9 19:38.4 19:10.7 56:59.1
11 Ethan Anderson 625 Duluth Composite Team 420   18:34.8 19:11.2 20:01.2 57:47.2
12 Peter Nomeland 637 Lakeville South High School 414   18:40.7 19:48.3 19:20.1 57:49.2
13 Lars Marquardt 673 Independent 408   19:34.0 19:01.1 19:14.3 57:49.5
14 Brayden Krivachek 674 Independent 402   18:52.6 19:35.4 19:31.2 57:59.2
15 Drake Harrington 656 Roseville Area Composite 396   18:40.7 19:34.9 19:45.7 58:01.3
16 Will Hack 636 Lakeville South High School 390   18:40.7 19:45.4 19:51.0 58:17.2
17 Ian Barnum 654 Rosemount HS 385   18:34.5 19:59.9 20:02.8 58:37.3
18 Jared Yost 642 Mounds View Composite 380   19:01.7 19:45.4 20:20.6 59:07.8
19 Thomas Henry 617 Chanhassen High School 375   18:37.6 20:02.1 20:36.2 59:16.1
20 Jack Glad 603 Apple Valley HS 370   18:36.3 19:55.8 21:18.1 59:50.2
21 Dakota Kelly 652 Rochester Composite 365   19:01.7 20:14.0 20:43.5 59:59.2
22 Anthony Coudron 672 Winona Composite 360   19:58.8 20:05.1 20:45.8 1:00:49.8
23 Tanner Carlson 626 Duluth Composite Team 356   19:06.9 21:14.8 20:42.1 1:01:03.9
24 Simon Hirst 605 Austin Area Composite 352   19:25.5 20:39.2 20:59.4 1:01:04.2
25 Jonathan Pownell 610 Cannon Valley Composite 348   19:34.4 20:43.8 21:18.0 1:01:36.3
26 Zach Schaefbauer 630 Eagan High School 344   19:04.8 21:33.3 22:27.0 1:03:05.2
27 Sam Scheuneman 609 Burnsville High School 340   20:52.8 21:09.1 21:39.3 1:03:41.2
28 Baleigh Rasmusen 602 Alexandria Area Youth Cycling 336   20:37.8 21:24.2 22:30.1 1:04:32.1
29 Adam Klepetka 601 Alexandria Area Youth Cycling 332   21:10.2 21:50.2 22:05.8 1:05:06.3
30 Parker Swanson 629 Eagan High School 329   20:46.7 22:21.3 22:14.2 1:05:22.3
31 Connor McCallum 641 Mounds View Composite 326   21:43.8 21:57.2 21:58.8 1:05:39.9
32 Cael Cripe 615 Chanhassen High School 323   20:43.8 22:33.3 23:05.4 1:06:22.5
33 Elias McGuire 653 Rochester Composite 320   21:46.4 22:49.8 22:15.8 1:06:52.1
34 John Weatherhead 645 Orono High School 317   21:55.8 22:57.2 22:15.2 1:07:08.3
35 Avery Schaefer 661 Shakopee High School 314   21:52.8 23:00.2 22:36.2 1:07:29.3
36 Dawson Ludvigson 608 Burnsville High School 311   21:22.6 22:45.4 23:50.8 1:07:59.0
37 Harrison Yarwood 658 Roseville Area Composite 308   21:10.5 23:08.8 23:45.3 1:08:04.6
38 Luke Hill 606 Bloomington Composite 306   21:34.8 23:27.2 24:32.7 1:09:34.8
39 Mateusz Kukla 651 Rochester Composite 304   23:31.7 23:36.4 24:02.3 1:11:10.6
40 Nathan Lindall 619 Chaska High School 302   22:46.8 24:21.4 24:42.1 1:11:50.4
41 Sujay Racha 662 Shakopee High School 300   20:31.8 23:12.1 28:23.3 1:12:07.3
42 Vladimir Lind 607 Burnsville High School 298   22:04.7 24:15.4 26:08.0 1:12:28.1
43 Jack Ruble 663 Southwest Minneapolis 296   21:42.2 25:03.9 25:56.8 1:12:43.0
44 Sanjay Sharma 665 Southwest Minneapolis 294   22:43.8 24:45.4 26:05.7 1:13:34.9
45 Alex Stromme 650 Rochester Composite 292   29:58.8 21:42.4 22:41.6 1:14:22.9
46 Kadin Olson 660 Shakopee High School 290   23:10.7 25:08.6 26:24.5 1:14:44.0
47 Chase Luoma 659 Shakopee High School 289   23:10.7 26:33.5 25:39.1 1:15:23.4
48 Isaiah Harris 632 Face to Face Academy 288   24:40.8 30:29.8 26:36.1 1:21:46.7

Freshman Boys D1

Males

Place Name Plate Team Points Bonus Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Total
 
1 Thomas Beyer 804 Prior Lake High School 500   17:25.5 18:17.6 35:43.2
2 Per Alexander 801 Washburn High School 490   18:03.9 18:06.4 36:10.4
3 Isaac Lowenthal Walsh 839 Washburn High School 481   18:06.3 18:10.8 36:17.2
4 Jake Torch 867 Duluth East High School 472   18:10.7 18:39.3 36:50.1
5 Ansel Smith 862 Edina Cycling Team 464   17:55.8 19:00.3 36:56.1
6 Drew Dietrich 818 Prior Lake High School 456   18:07.7 19:11.5 37:19.2
7 Ethan Mielke 846 Hopkins High School 448   18:25.2 18:54.9 37:20.1
8 Jack Merriam 845 Edina Cycling Team 441   18:13.6 19:15.4 37:29.1
9 Ethan Healy 827 Washburn High School 434   18:34.7 19:48.3 38:23.1
10 Ryan Guse 822 Hopkins High School 427   19:19.5 19:51.5 39:11.1
11 Mason Fife 819 Edina Cycling Team 420   19:19.2 19:56.3 39:15.5
12 Alex Pemberton 850 Wayzata Mountain Bike Team 414   19:33.8 20:21.0 39:54.9
13 Torstein Derauf 817 Duluth East High School 408   19:25.7 20:33.3 39:59.1
14 Tommy Smyth 863 Duluth East High School 402   19:52.7 20:19.5 40:12.3
15 Zachary Bollom 806 Wayzata Mountain Bike Team 396   20:07.2 20:24.8 40:32.1
16 Ethan Aune 802 Wayzata Mountain Bike Team 390   19:40.8 20:54.3 40:35.1
17 Max Magni 842 Duluth East High School 385   19:55.8 20:45.3 40:41.1
18 Alex Magni 841 Duluth East High School 380   20:01.2 20:45.7 40:47.0
19 Hans Janovy Meyer 831 Edina Cycling Team 375   19:45.2 21:04.9 40:50.1
20 ZACH BURNS 812 Duluth East High School 370   20:24.1 20:37.9 41:02.1
21 Tanner Bombardieri 807 Duluth East High School 365   20:22.7 20:54.3 41:17.1
22 Grady Hall 823 Prior Lake High School 360   19:52.0 21:26.8 41:18.9
23 Eric Crosby Lehmann 816 Edina Cycling Team 356   19:28.8 21:54.3 41:23.1
24 Zach Hansen 825 Duluth East High School 352   20:16.7 21:17.8 41:34.5
25 Sam Yotter 872 Prior Lake High School 348   20:18.5 21:16.4 41:34.9
26 Brennen Larson 837 Duluth East High School 344   20:25.7 21:10.7 41:36.4
27 Kyle Sipe 861 Wayzata Mountain Bike Team 340   20:13.8 21:33.1 41:46.9
28 Calvin Short 860 Wayzata Mountain Bike Team 336   20:16.7 21:42.3 41:59.1
29 David Pearson 849 Wayzata Mountain Bike Team 332   20:19.8 21:41.8 42:01.6
30 Garret Bonello 808 Wayzata Mountain Bike Team 329   20:25.7 21:41.7 42:07.5
31 Colby Larson 838 Duluth East High School 326   21:13.8 21:11.5 42:25.4
32 Nate Pfeiffer 852 Prior Lake High School 323   20:34.7 22:00.4 42:35.2
33 Tommy Seyfert 859 Wayzata Mountain Bike Team 320   21:13.2 21:30.9 42:44.1
34 Collin Burman 810 Edina Cycling Team 317   21:16.4 22:21.8 43:38.3
35 Marco Valdivia 870 Prior Lake High School 314   20:58.7 22:45.6 43:44.3
36 Nicholas Stowman 864 Duluth East High School 311   21:55.1 21:50.9 43:46.0
37 Ethan Hansen 824 Wayzata Mountain Bike Team 308   21:19.4 22:38.6 43:58.1
38 Daniel Tyson 869 Edina Cycling Team 306   21:04.8 23:27.0 44:31.8
39 Percy Olken-Hunt 848 Edina Cycling Team 304   21:16.6 23:30.6 44:47.3
40 Noah Roy 856 Edina Cycling Team 302   21:30.4 23:27.8 44:58.3
41 Bode Hislop 829 Duluth East High School 300   22:22.7 24:24.4 46:47.2
42 Ayush Raheja 853 Wayzata Mountain Bike Team 298   23:52.8 25:11.8 49:04.6
43 Michael Kingston 835 Minnetonka High School 296   25:04.8 25:29.1 50:33.9
44 Hunter Tyree 868 Minnetonka High School 294   30:02.9 26:56.3 56:59.2
45 Riley Chellen 815 Minnetonka High School 292   29:28.3 35:02.9 1:04:31.3

Freshman Boys D2

Males

Place Name Plate Team Points Bonus Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Total
 
1 Wyatt Horner 9010 Burnsville High School 500   18:09.6 18:46.4 36:56.1
2 Kole Koehler 9095 Winona Composite 490   19:07.8 19:09.3 38:17.1
3 Bennet Fischer 9040 Independent 481   19:55.2 18:48.9 38:44.1
4 Hans Rupnow 9047 Mankato Composite 472   19:54.2 19:40.9 39:35.2
5 Chase Sams 9030 Duluth Composite Team 464   20:34.8 19:06.3 39:41.1
6 Adam Barth 9092 White Bear Lake High School 456   19:51.8 19:57.7 39:49.6
7 Isaac Trockman 9084 Southwest Minneapolis 448   20:01.8 20:06.2 40:08.0
8 Trey Donahe 9018 Chanhassen High School 441   20:28.7 20:02.6 40:31.3
9 Aiden Crenshaw 9073 Roseville Area Composite 434   20:12.9 20:31.3 40:44.3
10 Hawk Holzer 9043 Lakeville North High School 427   20:37.7 20:11.0 40:48.7
11 Karl David 9044 Lakeville South High School 420   21:09.3 19:58.4 41:07.7
12 Ethan Enrooth 9050 Mounds View Composite 414   20:52.8 20:18.4 41:11.2
13 Bowen Tesch 9000 Alexandria Area Youth Cycling 408   20:43.7 20:33.3 41:17.1
14 Jacob Venenga 9005 Austin Area Composite 402   21:04.7 20:21.4 41:26.2
15 Daniel Vazquez 9009 Burnsville High School 396   20:58.8 20:32.6 41:31.4
16 Peter Herrick 9071 Rochester Composite 390   21:00.7 20:34.3 41:35.1
17 Aidan Ishaug 9007 Bloomington Composite 385   21:27.2 20:12.3 41:39.5
18 Danny Wessberg 9052 Mounds View Composite 380   21:04.7 20:52.7 41:57.5
19 Sam Peterson 9042 Lakeville North High School 375   21:16.8 21:00.4 42:17.2
20 Paul St. Onge 9045 Lakeville South High School 370   21:10.8 21:06.4 42:17.2
21 William Kahle 9004 Austin Area Composite 365   21:13.7 21:09.4 42:23.2
22 John Weisenbeck 9069 Rochester Composite 360   21:13.7 21:38.8 42:52.6
23 Jack Myhre 9066 Orono High School 356   21:49.0 21:19.2 43:08.2
24 Slava Kritzer 9003 Austin Area Composite 352   21:22.7 22:12.4 43:35.2
25 Chais Olson 9001 Austin Area Composite 348   22:01.6 21:39.5 43:41.2
26 Mason Anderson 9051 Mounds View Composite 344   22:10.8 21:45.4 43:56.2
27 Oskar Pezalla-Granlund 9056 MPLS South High 340   23:52.3 20:24.8 44:17.2
28 jonas carlson 9055 MPLS South High 336   23:19.8 21:14.0 44:33.8
29 Max Janasz 9008 Bloomington Composite 332   23:49.2 21:29.4 45:18.7
30 Gavin Peterson 9072 Rosemount HS 329   22:21.6 23:05.5 45:27.2
31 August Shriver 9058 MPLS South High 326   24:09.6 21:49.5 45:59.2
32 Keegan Conlee 9054 MPLS South High 323   24:19.8 23:09.4 47:29.2
33 Grant Neve 9075 Roseville Area Composite 320   23:04.7 24:27.2 47:32.0
34 Jackson Guck 9041 Lakeville North High School 317   24:10.8 23:30.1 47:40.9
35 Neil Dickson 9074 Roseville Area Composite 314   24:34.7 23:18.0 47:52.8
36 Cade Connett 9002 Austin Area Composite 311   24:22.7 23:51.4 48:14.2
37 Griffen Mohs 9097 Orono High School 308   24:25.8 23:57.4 48:23.2
38 Jack Buczak 9006 Bloomington Composite 306   23:37.8 24:48.4 48:26.2
39 Andrew Beckius 9046 Mankato Composite 304   23:55.0 24:58.2 48:53.2
40 Alan Saenz 9070 Rochester Composite 302   25:13.7 23:45.4 48:59.2
41 Thomas younger 9076 Shakopee High School 300   24:31.8 24:33.4 49:05.2
42 Ethan Kreemer 9020 Chanhassen High School 298   24:22.7 24:58.2 49:21.0
43 Cordell Kinyon 9068 Rochester Composite 296   24:07.7 25:15.4 49:23.2
44 P. Joe Ryskamp 9063 Orono High School 294   25:13.7 24:20.9 49:34.7
45 Andrew Meyer 9079 Shakopee High School 292   24:46.8 24:57.4 49:44.2
46 Austin Strowbridge 9011 Burnsville High School 290   30:38.0 35:33.4 1:06:11.4
DNF Owen MacDonald 9057 MPLS South High 0   29:27.2 X X X X 29:27.2

Varsity Girls

Females

Place Name Plate Team Points Bonus Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Total
 
1 Anna Christian 104 Washburn High School 575   16:18.9 17:32.8 17:41.0 17:35.9 1:09:08.7
2 Kasia Bednarski 101 Southwest Minneapolis 565   16:39.6 17:57.6 18:35.7 18:31.4 1:11:44.4
3 Ellie Pfeiffer 114 Prior Lake High School 556   16:42.7 18:10.3 18:39.5 18:29.6 1:12:02.2
4 Ellie Hedlund 107 MPLS Southside Compsite 547   16:44.1 18:37.5 18:56.0 19:09.1 1:13:26.8
5 Justice Sahaydak 117 MPLS Southside Compsite 539   17:11.1 19:06.1 19:28.7 18:48.4 1:14:34.5
6 Madeline Pernat 113 Chanhassen High School 531   17:04.8 19:17.0 19:25.6 18:54.3 1:14:41.8
7 Kaelin Jackson 109 Hopkins High School 523   17:35.2 19:10.6 19:16.9 18:51.1 1:14:53.8
8 Lydia Reiner 116 Edina Cycling Team 516   17:59.1 18:59.9 19:51.6 19:32.1 1:16:22.9
9 Kira Anderson 100 Chanhassen High School 509   17:55.6 19:24.1 20:11.4 19:55.5 1:17:26.7
10 Taylor Horner 108 Burnsville High School 502   18:01.2 19:52.0 20:08.6 19:54.5 1:17:56.5
11 Kyra Jackson 110 Hopkins High School 495   17:25.8 20:18.3 21:24.6 19:51.0 1:18:59.8
12 Amanda Susnik 118 Duluth East High School 489   18:40.4 21:03.8 22:03.3 23:00.2 1:24:47.9

JV Girls

Females

Place Name Plate Team Points Bonus Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Total
 
1 Zoe Camp 425 Southwest Minneapolis 540   16:20.2 17:36.0 19:07.5 53:03.7
2 Jenna Westlake 419 Lakeville South High School 530   17:20.3 18:14.3 18:42.8 54:17.5
3 Gabi Mazion 409 Edina Cycling Team 521   17:16.4 18:39.8 18:36.0 54:32.2
4 Anni Skillicorn 430 Winona Composite 512   17:35.3 18:33.1 18:43.4 54:51.9
5 Greta Mielke 414 Hopkins High School 504   18:31.7 19:32.2 19:54.4 57:58.4
6 Ellie Munger 415 Hopkins High School 496   18:44.3 20:15.0 20:25.7 59:25.2
7 Katia Swanson 418 Lakeville North High School 488   18:47.0 20:23.7 20:18.9 59:29.7
8 Kieran Oakley 403 Bloomington Composite 481   18:55.3 20:22.0 20:43.6 1:00:01.0
9 Anna Lampron 410 Edina Cycling Team 474   18:46.2 20:28.2 20:46.8 1:00:01.2
10 Sophie Dirnberger 412 Hopkins High School 467   19:59.3 21:51.0 22:03.2 1:03:53.5
11 Sarah Clay 411 Hopkins High School 460   20:19.7 22:18.5 22:27.3 1:05:05.7
12 Liza Pekurovsky 429 Wayzata Mountain Bike Team 454   21:47.3 21:50.6 21:45.7 1:05:23.8
13 Julia Yost 422 Mounds View Composite 448   20:42.7 22:15.6 22:50.7 1:05:49.0
14 Kate Davis 431 Duluth East High School 442   21:29.3 22:51.0 23:18.4 1:07:38.8
15 Melissa Bernstein 408 Edina Cycling Team 436   21:49.9 23:42.2 23:06.6 1:08:38.8
16 Lexis Ringgenberg 407 Eagan High School 430   21:41.3 23:55.9 23:36.0 1:09:13.3
17 Claire Minnihan 413 Hopkins High School 425   21:44.3 24:06.4 23:28.7 1:09:19.5
18 Allison Zastoupil 416 Hopkins High School 420   21:14.3 25:06.3 22:59.1 1:09:19.8
19 Marin Binkowski 424 Prior Lake High School 415   21:47.3 23:52.6 23:49.4 1:09:29.4
20 Lucy Hendrickson 423 Orono High School 410   22:35.3 25:00.4 25:22.7 1:12:58.4
21 Anna Ingemann 428 Wayzata Mountain Bike Team 405   23:04.2 25:49.4 26:17.9 1:15:11.6
22 Cynthia Miller 427 Wayzata Mountain Bike Team 400   23:49.6 26:31.1 26:40.5 1:17:01.3
23 Grace Shupe 402 Austin Area Composite 396   24:47.3 28:10.8 28:21.4 1:21:19.5
DNF Tori Polingo 421 Minnetonka High School 0   22:16.7 X X X X X X X X 22:16.7

Sophomore Girls

Females

Place Name Plate Team Points Bonus Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Total
 
1 Gillian Bode 726 Washburn High School 500   18:14.1 19:36.2 37:50.4
2 Anastasia Antanovich 706 Eastview High School 490   18:47.3 20:41.2 39:28.6
3 Meryl Sudeith 707 Edina Cycling Team 481   19:10.7 20:20.4 39:31.1
4 Isabel Lippai 710 Independent 472   19:16.8 20:30.5 39:47.4
5 Zoey Sheedy 719 Rochester Composite 464   19:43.6 20:34.9 40:18.5
6 Stormy Hegg 700 Alexandria Area Youth Cycling 456   19:44.2 21:04.3 40:48.5
7 Nicole Murray 721 Roseville Area Composite 448   20:16.7 20:56.3 41:13.1
8 Sarah Hoffman 708 Hopkins High School 441   20:18.8 22:02.3 42:21.1
9 Clarissa Wegener 717 Prior Lake High School 434   20:08.3 22:25.7 42:34.1
10 Cora Plath 703 Chaska High School 427   21:07.6 22:09.0 43:16.6
11 Jenna Van Sickle 720 Roseville Area Composite 420   21:07.9 24:24.8 45:32.7
12 Andrea Plewa 705 Duluth East High School 414   21:50.0 23:54.3 45:44.3
13 Savannah Egan 711 Lakeville North High School 408   22:56.2 25:15.3 48:11.6
14 Emma Raygor 718 Rochester Composite 402   25:02.2 27:41.7 52:43.9
15 Anna Buczak 701 Bloomington Composite 396   26:54.1 29:15.2 56:09.3
16 Chyna Evans 702 Chanhassen High School 390   27:14.2 29:39.4 56:53.7
17 Talya Tapper 716 Minnetonka High School 385   31:22.4 33:46.3 1:05:08.8

Freshman Girls

Females

Place Name Plate Team Points Bonus Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Total
 
1 Sudie Hall 1019 Southwest Minneapolis 500   17:42.8 19:07.6 36:50.4
2 Samantha Klepperich 1021 Chaska High School 490   18:17.3 19:25.7 37:43.1
3 Anya Healy 1013 Washburn High School 481   18:10.8 19:44.6 37:55.5
4 Morgan Hanson 1005 Burnsville High School 472   18:29.2 19:57.1 38:26.3
5 Anna German 1029 Hutchinson High School 464   19:25.7 21:02.9 40:28.6
6 Sophie Williams 1025 Duluth East High School 456   19:38.3 21:10.5 40:48.8
7 Johana White 1011 Wayzata Mountain Bike Team 448   20:09.8 21:07.9 41:17.7
8 Tausha Lange 1000 Alexandria Area Youth Cycling 441   20:12.9 21:28.8 41:41.8
9 Whitney Walkup 1004 Austin Area Composite 434   20:17.3 22:26.2 42:43.5
10 Lauren Jensen 1031 Lakeville North High School 427   20:29.1 22:38.8 43:08.0
11 Charlotte Sanders Burdis 1007 Cannon Valley Composite 420   20:59.0 22:12.7 43:11.7
12 Victoria Voss 1035 Rochester Composite 414   21:46.3 21:28.4 43:14.7
13 Hazel Kemp 1026 Duluth East High School 408   21:44.3 22:03.4 43:47.7
14 Renata Vaughn 1003 Austin Area Composite 402   21:19.1 22:52.5 44:11.7
15 Kendra Johnson 1037 Shakopee High School 396   21:49.7 23:27.2 45:17.0
16 Anastasia Mitchell 1002 Austin Area Composite 390   21:44.0 24:06.7 45:50.7
17 Tehya Daniels 1010 White Bear Lake High School 385   22:31.8 24:03.8 46:35.7
18 Alexandra Saville 1039 Shakopee High School 380   22:08.2 25:14.9 47:23.1
19 Olivia Callister 1032 Minnetonka High School 375   22:47.1 25:02.9 47:50.1
20 Kinley Hetletved 1030 Independent 370   22:36.4 25:16.6 47:53.1
21 Grace Jakusz 1036 Shakopee High School 365   22:41.3 25:14.8 47:56.1
22 Charlotte Johnson 1020 Chaska High School 360   23:49.5 24:49.1 48:38.7
23 Rebecca Larson 1006 Burnsville High School 356   23:56.3 25:38.4 49:34.7
24 Teagan Mason 1038 Shakopee High School 352   26:35.2 29:54.4 56:29.7