HS Overall Individual Results 2016
Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
Varsity Boys
Males
Place Name/Race Team Place Bonus Points Count?
1 Samuel Elson Cuyuna Lakes Mountain Bike Team 2,375
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 1 575 N
Gamehaven Race #3 1 575 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 1 575 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 1 575 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 1 625 Y
2 Calvin Sandberg Prior Lake High School 2,344
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 2 565 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 4 547 N
White Tail Ridge Race #5 2 565 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 2 614 Y
Minnesota Race #1 1 575 Y
3 Jack Ellingson Edina Cycling Team 2,315
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 3 556 N
Spirit Mt. Race #4 2 565 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 3 556 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 3 604 Y
Minnesota Race #1 2 565 Y
4 Braeden Anderson Cuyuna Lakes Mountain Bike Team 2,261
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 5 539 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 7 523 N
Spirit Mt. Race #4 3 556 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 4 547 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 4 594 Y
5 Trevor Roen Hutchinson High School 2,252
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 3 556 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 5 539 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 6 531 N
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 6 576 Y
Minnesota Race #1 3 556 Y
6 Will Curtis St. Paul Central 2,219
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 2 565 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 4 547 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 24 427 N
White Tail Ridge Race #5 5 539 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 10 543 Y
7 Michael Davis Duluth East High School 2,188
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 12 489 N
Spirit Mt. Race #4 5 539 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 8 516 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 5 585 Y
Minnesota Race #1 7 523 Y
8 William 'Foss' Kerker Southwest Minneapolis 2,116
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 8 516 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 9 509 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 13 483 N
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 11 535 Y
Minnesota Race #1 6 531 Y
9 Francis Delaney Edina Cycling Team 2,082
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 27 415 N
Spirit Mt. Race #4 11 495 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 7 523 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 16 500 Y
Minnesota Race #1 5 539 Y
10 sebastien frimat Edina Cycling Team 2,075
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 18 455 N
Spirit Mt. Race #4 6 531 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 15 471 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 8 559 Y
Minnesota Race #1 12 489 Y
11 Alex Sipe Wayzata Mountain Bike Team 2,071
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 9 509 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 15 471 N
White Tail Ridge Race #5 10 502 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 18 488 Y
Minnesota Race #1 4 547 Y
12 Rowdy Larson Roseville Area Composite 2,061
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 10 502 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 10 502 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 16 465 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 7 567 Y
Minnesota Race #1 19 450 N
13 Wyatt Furois Roseville Area Composite 2,047
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 6 531 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 23 431 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 29 407 N
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 9 551 Y
Minnesota Race #1 9 509 Y
14 Nathan Edstrom Hopkins High School 2,041
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 4 547 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 21 440 N
White Tail Ridge Race #5 12 489 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 22 464 Y
Minnesota Race #1 8 516 Y
15 Collin Maynard Hopkins High School 2,037
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 6 531 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 8 516 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 17 460 N
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 21 470 Y
Minnesota Race #1 11 495 Y
16 Campbell Karjala Bloomington Composite 2,033
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 19 450 N
Spirit Mt. Race #4 13 483 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 9 509 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 14 514 Y
Minnesota Race #1 10 502 Y
17 Henry Hall Southwest Minneapolis 1,996
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 14 477 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 7 523 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 19 450 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 13 521 Y
Minnesota Race #1 26 419 N
18 Ian Derauf Duluth East High School 1,981
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 11 495 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 12 489 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 24 427 N
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 15 507 Y
Minnesota Race #1 16 465 Y
19 Dylan Kiefer Minnetonka High School 1,979
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 7 523 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 14 477 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 14 477 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 20 476 N
Minnesota Race #1 14 477 Y
20 Dale Yotter Crosby-Ironton High School 1,960
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 12 489 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 9 509 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 17 460 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 14 477 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 26 444 N
21 Connor Rono Crosby-Ironton High School 1,957
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 10 502 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 13 483 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 16 465 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 22 435 N
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 19 482 Y
22 Nathan Latz Hopkins High School 1,932
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 15 471 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 15 471 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 21 440 N
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 17 494 Y
Minnesota Race #1 15 471 Y
23 Patrick Welch Cannon Valley Composite 1,885
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 20 445 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 17 460 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 8 516 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 27 439 Y
Minnesota Race #1 25 423 N
24 Nicholas Fillipi Prior Lake High School 1,869
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 24 427 N
Spirit Mt. Race #4 19 450 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 11 495 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 24 454 Y
Minnesota Race #1 20 445 Y
25 Eli Markworth Washburn High School 1,855
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 17 460 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 18 455 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 18 455 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 28 434 N
Minnesota Race #1 17 460 Y
26 Nathan Bich Duluth Composite Team 1,849
Gamehaven Race #3 20 445 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 20 445 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 12 528 Y
Minnesota Race #1 23 431 Y
27 Nick Gordon Minnetonka High School 1,848
Jail Trail Race #2 13 483 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 16 465 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 20 445 Y
Minnesota Race #1 18 455 Y
28 Tyler Haroldson Lakeville South High School 1,847
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 21 440 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 21 440 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 23 459 Y
Minnesota Race #1 13 483 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 0 N
29 Devon Horner Burnsville High School 1,759
Jail Trail Race #2 11 495 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 30 404 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 30 425 Y
Minnesota Race #1 22 435 Y
30 Reece Wellik Eastview High School 1,743
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 25 423 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 25 423 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 25 423 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 25 449 Y
Minnesota Race #1 31 401 N
31 Tyler Dougherty Armstrong Cycle Club 1,742
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 19 450 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 26 419 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 27 415 N
White Tail Ridge Race #5 23 431 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 32 417 Y
32 Casey Porter Bloomington Composite 1,731
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 23 431 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 22 435 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 30 404 N
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 29 429 Y
Minnesota Race #1 28 411 Y
33 Stephen Hatt Lakeville North High School 1,724
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 18 455 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 22 435 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 38 394 Y
Minnesota Race #1 27 415 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 0 N
34 Isaac Hale Northwest Composite 1,703
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 23 431 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 29 407 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 30 404 N
White Tail Ridge Race #5 26 419 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 31 421 Y
35 Luke Aronson Eagan High School 1,673
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 24 427 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 31 401 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 27 415 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 35 405 Y
Minnesota Race #1 32 398 N
36 Eric Patterson Duluth East High School 1,655
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 28 411 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 28 411 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 33 413 Y
Minnesota Race #1 33 395 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 0 N
37 Jacob Smith Chaska High School 1,646
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 32 398 N
Spirit Mt. Race #4 29 407 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 31 401 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 34 409 Y
Minnesota Race #1 30 404 Y
38 Eddy MacDonald MPLS South High 1,641
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 26 419 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 32 398 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 32 398 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 36 401 Y
Minnesota Race #1 35 389 N
39 Torsten Brinkema Southwest Minneapolis 1,311
Jail Trail Race #2 16 465 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 26 419 Y
Minnesota Race #1 24 427 Y
40 Noah McPherson Duluth East High School 1,274
Gamehaven Race #3 28 411 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 25 423 Y
Minnesota Race #1 21 440 Y
41 Adlai Sinkler Southwest Minneapolis 1,243
Jail Trail Race #2 22 435 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 31 401 Y
Minnesota Race #1 29 407 Y
42 Zach VanSickle Roseville Area Composite 1,184
Spirit Mt. Race #4 33 395 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 37 397 Y
Minnesota Race #1 34 392 Y
JV Boys D1
Males
Place Name/Race Place Bonus Points Count?
1 Ian Ruh Stillwater HS 2,215
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 2 530 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 4 512 N
Spirit Mt. Race #4 2 530 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 1 540 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 1 590 Y
2 Max Kennedy Stillwater HS 2,185
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 8 481 N
Gamehaven Race #3 1 540 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 1 540 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 2 530 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 5 550 Y
3 Sean Christian Washburn High School 2,175
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 1 540 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 14 442 N
White Tail Ridge Race #5 3 521 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 4 559 Y
Minnesota Race #1 2 530 Y
4 Nathan Gessler Stillwater HS 2,085
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 7 488 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 8 481 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 37 348 N
White Tail Ridge Race #5 4 512 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 2 579 Y
5 Alec Manderscheid Edina Cycling Team 2,083
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 2 530 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 7 488 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 11 500 Y
Minnesota Race #1 1 540 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 0 N
6 Carl Plewa Duluth East High School 2,071
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 7 488 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 3 521 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 8 481 N
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 6 541 Y
Minnesota Race #1 6 496 Y
7 Daniel Mondale Hopkins High School 2,058
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 3 521 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 5 504 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 6 496 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 15 472 N
Minnesota Race #1 4 512 Y
8 Alex Bourgeault Edina Cycling Team 2,048
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 3 521 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 5 504 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 9 474 N
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 8 524 Y
Minnesota Race #1 9 474 Y
9 Luke Sicora Armstrong Cycle Club 2,046
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 5 504 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 10 467 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 8 481 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 11 460 N
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 3 569 Y
10 Thomas Golin Wayzata Mountain Bike Team 2,036
Jail Trail Race #2 4 512 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 5 504 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 7 532 Y
Minnesota Race #1 7 488 Y
11 Parker Kleive Duluth East High School 2,015
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 9 474 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 4 512 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 7 488 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 9 516 Y
Minnesota Race #1 23 396 N
12 Anders Nelson Edina Cycling Team 2,005
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 6 496 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 6 496 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 10 467 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 16 465 N
Minnesota Race #1 3 521 Y
13 Sam Chandler Duluth East High School 1,931
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 14 442 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 9 474 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 15 436 N
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 13 486 Y
Minnesota Race #1 5 504 Y
14 Ryan Slomkowski Wayzata Mountain Bike Team 1,895
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 9 474 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 15 436 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 17 425 N
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 14 479 Y
Minnesota Race #1 8 481 Y
15 Damon John Barli Armstrong Cycle Club 1,894
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 6 496 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 11 460 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 12 454 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 13 448 N
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 17 459 Y
16 Shawn Higgins, Jr Duluth East High School 1,887
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 13 448 N
Spirit Mt. Race #4 13 448 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 12 454 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 12 493 Y
Minnesota Race #1 10 467 Y
17 Logan Fisco Minnetonka High School 1,810
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 12 454 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 16 430 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 17 425 N
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 19 447 Y
Minnesota Race #1 12 454 Y
18 Karl Gaertner Stillwater HS 1,808
Jail Trail Race #2 10 467 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 12 454 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 10 467 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 18 420 Y
19 Mitchell Melin Hopkins High School 1,774
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 13 448 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 23 396 N
White Tail Ridge Race #5 16 430 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 20 441 Y
Minnesota Race #1 16 430 Y
20 Alex Edstrom Hopkins High School 1,770
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 15 436 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 18 420 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 21 405 N
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 18 453 Y
Minnesota Race #1 15 436 Y
21 Michael Doyle Washburn High School 1,761
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 14 442 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 21 405 N
White Tail Ridge Race #5 19 415 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 24 419 Y
Minnesota Race #1 11 460 Y
22 Jack Lange Stillwater HS 1,740
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 17 425 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 25 388 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 11 460 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 14 442 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 36 366 N
23 Logan Cummings Minnetonka High School 1,727
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 19 415 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 20 410 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 22 400 N
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 22 429 Y
Minnesota Race #1 13 448 Y
24 Colin Gray Stillwater HS 1,720
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 21 405 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 15 436 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 16 430 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 26 384 N
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 23 424 Y
25 Cody Blauwkamp Hudson High School 1,695
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 20 410 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 22 400 N
Spirit Mt. Race #4 19 415 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 20 410 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 21 435 Y
26 Graham Caron Minnetonka High School 1,693
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 18 420 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 26 384 N
Spirit Mt. Race #4 24 392 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 25 414 Y
Minnesota Race #1 14 442 Y
27 Ethan Kehrberg Hopkins High School 1,689
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 16 430 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 24 392 N
White Tail Ridge Race #5 22 400 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 26 409 Y
Minnesota Race #1 17 425 Y
28 Jack Tyson Edina Cycling Team 1,666
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 21 405 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 18 420 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 23 396 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 30 390 N
Minnesota Race #1 18 420 Y
29 Kyler Rose Armstrong Cycle Club 1,624
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 22 400 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 19 415 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 23 396 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 25 388 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 32 382 N
30 Karl Boulter Minnetonka High School 1,623
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 26 384 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 27 380 N
Spirit Mt. Race #4 20 410 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 27 404 Y
Minnesota Race #1 22 400 Y
31 Eric Reuss Wayzata Mountain Bike Team 1,546
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 25 388 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 30 369 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 28 376 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 37 362 N
Minnesota Race #1 25 388 Y
32 Mike Haugen Prior Lake High School 1,526
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 32 363 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 34 357 N
White Tail Ridge Race #5 29 372 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 34 374 Y
Minnesota Race #1 24 392 Y
33 Ari Tapper Minnetonka High School 1,523
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 28 376 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 31 366 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 28 376 Y
Minnesota Race #1 27 380 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 0 N
34 Ben Engen Edina Cycling Team 1,512
Gamehaven Race #3 37 348 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 27 380 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 30 369 Y
Minnesota Race #1 19 415 Y
35 Dawson Matthews Prior Lake High School 1,501
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 38 346 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 24 392 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 33 378 Y
Minnesota Race #1 33 360 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 0 N
36 Jacob Williamson Minnetonka High School 1,500
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 30 369 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 33 360 N
Spirit Mt. Race #4 33 360 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 35 370 Y
Minnesota Race #1 28 376 Y
37 Paul Schneider-Krumpus Wayzata Mountain Bike Team 1,498
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 29 372 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 32 363 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 31 366 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 42 347 N
Minnesota Race #1 29 372 Y
38 Joshua Yahna Minnetonka High School 1,477
Jail Trail Race #2 24 392 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 30 369 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 31 366 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 41 350 Y
39 Evan Pelerine Hopkins High School 1,466
Gamehaven Race #3 29 372 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 33 360 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 31 386 Y
Minnesota Race #1 37 348 Y
40 Benjamin Callister Minnetonka High School 1,460
Jail Trail Race #2 27 380 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 40 342 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 29 394 Y
Minnesota Race #1 39 344 Y
41 Thomas Hepperlen Hopkins High School 1,435
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 34 357 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 36 351 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 39 356 Y
Minnesota Race #1 38 346 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 0 N
42 Gregory Schabert Prior Lake High School 1,423
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 43 336 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 36 351 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 34 357 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 48 331 N
Minnesota Race #1 35 354 Y
43 Christian Erhard Minnetonka High School 1,421
Gamehaven Race #3 34 357 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 35 354 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 44 341 Y
Minnesota Race #1 30 369 Y
44 Brandon Xu Wayzata Mountain Bike Team 1,419
Jail Trail Race #2 31 366 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 32 363 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 47 333 Y
Minnesota Race #1 34 357 Y
45 Roman Stukel Minnetonka High School 1,413
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 33 360 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 40 342 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 38 346 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 49 329 N
Minnesota Race #1 41 340 Y
46 Sam Fellabaum Minnetonka High School 1,403
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 37 348 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 39 344 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 39 344 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 46 335 N
Minnesota Race #1 40 342 Y
46 Ajai somaiah Armstrong Cycle Club 1,403
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 39 344 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 41 340 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 41 340 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 35 354 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 50 327 N
48 Carl Bohacek Stillwater HS 1,393
Jail Trail Race #2 11 460 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 17 425 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 10 508 Y
49 Maxwell Seybolt Wayzata Mountain Bike Team 1,178
Jail Trail Race #2 23 396 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 29 372 Y
Minnesota Race #1 20 410 Y
50 Nicholas Petersen Minnetonka High School 1,159
Gamehaven Race #3 28 376 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 26 384 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 28 399 Y
51 Jackson Ledermann Washburn High School 1,123
White Tail Ridge Race #5 27 380 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 38 359 Y
Minnesota Race #1 26 384 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 0 Y
52 Peter Kivimaki Edina Cycling Team 1,092
Spirit Mt. Race #4 25 388 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 40 353 Y
Minnesota Race #1 36 351 Y
53 Ian Feagler Hopkins High School 1,052
Jail Trail Race #2 35 354 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 35 354 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 43 344 Y
54 Ian Sudheimer Stillwater HS 1,022
Jail Trail Race #2 38 346 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 42 338 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 42 338 Y
55 Brett Wollerman Wayzata Mountain Bike Team 729
Jail Trail Race #2 32 363 Y
Minnesota Race #1 31 366 Y
56 Brandon McClune Hudson High School 689
Jail Trail Race #2 36 351 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 45 338 Y
57 Corbin Huntington Prior Lake High School 670
Spirit Mt. Race #4 44 334 Y
Minnesota Race #1 43 336 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 0 Y
57 Jackson Hay Wayzata Mountain Bike Team 670
Spirit Mt. Race #4 45 332 Y
Minnesota Race #1 42 338 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 0 Y
59 Kenneth Wakefield Edina Cycling Team 405
Minnesota Race #1 21 405 Y
60 Benjamin Leonard Edina Cycling Team 363
Minnesota Race #1 32 363 Y
61 will krey Armstrong Cycle Club 351
White Tail Ridge Race #5 36 351 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 0 Y
62 Hunter Mann Armstrong Cycle Club 342
Jail Trail Race #2 40 342 Y
63 Steven Salgan Wayzata Mountain Bike Team 336
Spirit Mt. Race #4 43 336 Y
DNF Matthew Brown Armstrong Cycle Club 0
Jail Trail Race #2 0 Y
DNF Connor Hicks Minnetonka High School 0
Minnesota Race #1 0 Y
JV Boys D2
Updated 11/6/2016
Males
Place Name/Race JV Boys D2 Place Bonus Points Count?
1 Nicholas Carter MPLS South High 2,214
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 1 540 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 1 540 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 3 521 N
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 2 579 Y
Minnesota Race #1 2 530 Y
2 Noah Coughlin Crosby-Ironton High School 2,197
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 3 521 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 1 540 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 3 521 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 5 504 N
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 1 590 Y
3 Ethan Peterson MPLS South High 2,184
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 6 496 N
Spirit Mt. Race #4 2 530 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 2 530 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 4 559 Y
Minnesota Race #1 1 540 Y
4 Ellis Nordhougen MPLS South High 2,176
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 2 530 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 4 512 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 1 540 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 3 569 Y
Minnesota Race #1 7 488 N
5 Akash Lucht Mounds View Composite 2,129
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 2 530 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 6 496 N
White Tail Ridge Race #5 4 512 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 5 550 Y
Minnesota Race #1 4 512 Y
6 Colin Rotvold Eastview High School 2,070
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 4 512 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 14 442 N
White Tail Ridge Race #5 7 488 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 6 541 Y
Minnesota Race #1 5 504 Y
7 Charlie Jamieson Bloomington Composite 2,016
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 11 460 N
Spirit Mt. Race #4 7 488 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 6 496 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 13 486 Y
Minnesota Race #1 3 521 Y
7 Dominic Andrews Eagan High School 2,016
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 7 488 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 5 504 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 11 460 N
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 7 532 Y
Minnesota Race #1 10 467 Y
9 Ethan Nelson MPLS South High 2,007
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 8 481 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 5 504 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 8 481 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 9 516 Y
Minnesota Race #1 20 410 N
10 Peyton German Hutchinson High School 2,001
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 9 474 N
Gamehaven Race #3 3 521 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 9 474 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 11 500 Y
Minnesota Race #1 8 481 Y
11 Brady Olsen Mankato Composite 1,984
Jail Trail Race #2 5 504 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 4 512 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 15 472 Y
Minnesota Race #1 6 496 Y
12 Peyton Chiotti Hutchinson High School 1,938
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 10 467 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 9 474 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 13 448 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 8 524 Y
Minnesota Race #1 14 442 N
13 Mitch Kahl Champlin Park High School 1,876
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 20 410 N
Gamehaven Race #3 8 481 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 8 481 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 15 436 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 18 453 Y
14 Samuel Gunvalson Alexandria Area Youth Cycling 1,869
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 16 430 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 7 488 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 10 467 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 17 459 Y
Minnesota Race #1 19 415 N
15 Nicholas Bohlke Mankato Composite 1,868
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 13 448 N
Gamehaven Race #3 6 496 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 9 474 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 24 419 Y
Minnesota Race #1 12 454 Y
16 Matthew Weinberger White Bear Lake High School 1,866
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 11 460 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 20 410 N
White Tail Ridge Race #5 12 454 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 14 479 Y
Minnesota Race #1 13 448 Y
17 Joey Diffley Eagan High School 1,843
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 15 436 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 10 467 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 20 441 Y
Minnesota Race #1 9 474 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 0 N
18 Grant Gregory Chanhassen High School 1,839
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 17 425 N
Spirit Mt. Race #4 15 436 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 17 425 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 12 493 Y
Minnesota Race #1 11 460 Y
19 Michael Hooley Highland Park Mendota Composite 1,804
Jail Trail Race #2 14 442 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 10 467 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 16 430 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 16 465 Y
20 Mason Heimkes Lakeville South High School 1,772
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 12 454 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 18 420 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 13 448 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 26 409 N
Minnesota Race #1 17 425 Y
21 John Pampuch Winona Composite 1,753
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 17 425 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 12 454 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 18 420 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 22 429 Y
Minnesota Race #1 21 405 N
22 Sam Williams Winona Composite 1,749
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 64 312 N
Gamehaven Race #3 23 396 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 26 384 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 10 508 Y
Minnesota Race #1 15 436 Y
23 Leo Fonder Champlin Park High School 1,741
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 28 376 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 13 448 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 12 454 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 14 442 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 64 313 N
24 Hayden Nelson Lakeville North High School 1,687
Jail Trail Race #2 24 392 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 16 430 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 19 447 Y
Minnesota Race #1 16 430 Y
25 Tony Callen White Bear Lake High School 1,671
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 18 420 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 19 415 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 19 415 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 36 366 N
Minnesota Race #1 24 392 Y
26 Kelby Peterson Alexandria Area Youth Cycling 1,648
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 31 366 N
Gamehaven Race #3 25 388 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 11 460 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 34 374 Y
Minnesota Race #1 30 369 Y
27 Luke Johnson Eagan High School 1,638
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 19 415 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 44 334 N
White Tail Ridge Race #5 22 400 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 23 424 Y
Minnesota Race #1 26 384 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 0 N
28 Chad Mccracken Maple Grove High School 1,635
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 21 405 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 27 380 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 19 415 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 20 410 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 0 N
29 Joel Carr Duluth Composite Team 1,622
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 60 316 N
Spirit Mt. Race #4 16 430 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 23 396 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 25 414 Y
Minnesota Race #1 34 357 Y
30 Jack McEligot Rochester Composite 1,607
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 68 308 N
Gamehaven Race #3 22 400 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 25 388 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 33 378 Y
Minnesota Race #1 22 400 Y
31 Tyler Gonzales Rosemount HS 1,580
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 24 392 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 21 405 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 31 386 Y
Minnesota Race #1 23 396 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 0 N
32 Joey Berens Shakopee High School 1,565
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 36 351 N
Spirit Mt. Race #4 17 425 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 33 360 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 27 404 Y
Minnesota Race #1 36 351 Y
32 Alan Birkenholz Eastview High School 1,565
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 27 380 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 28 376 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 27 380 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 29 394 Y
Minnesota Race #1 46 330 N
34 Lucas Duffy St. Paul Central 1,550
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 43 336 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 46 330 N
Spirit Mt. Race #4 26 384 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 24 392 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 21 435 Y
35 Nick Florentius Osseo Composite 1,542
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 23 396 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 39 344 N
Spirit Mt. Race #4 18 420 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 32 363 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 41 350 Y
36 Cody Harein White Bear Lake High School 1,539
Jail Trail Race #2 37 348 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 21 405 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 30 390 Y
Minnesota Race #1 25 388 Y
37 Carter Aronson Eagan High School 1,538
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 26 384 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 30 369 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 60 315 N
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 51 326 Y
Minnesota Race #1 27 380 Y
38 Bogdan Rylski Highland Park Mendota Composite 1,533
Gamehaven Race #3 26 384 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 14 442 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 40 342 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 28 399 Y
39 Karl Seibert Burnsville High School 1,525
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 25 388 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 31 366 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 35 354 N
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 32 382 Y
Minnesota Race #1 29 372 Y
40 Jack Borgeson Maple Grove High School 1,517
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 29 372 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 32 363 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 23 396 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 28 376 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 40 353 N
41 Jacob Rossow Maple Grove High School 1,489
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 45 332 N
Gamehaven Race #3 41 340 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 21 405 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 31 366 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 38 359 Y
42 Evan Ferstl Winona Composite 1,449
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 32 363 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 36 351 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 30 369 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 55 322 N
Minnesota Race #1 37 348 Y
43 Easton Kolle Chaska High School 1,448
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 68 308 N
Spirit Mt. Race #4 25 388 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 47 329 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 35 370 Y
Minnesota Race #1 39 344 Y
44 Jeremy Hedin Osseo Composite 1,444
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 38 346 N
Gamehaven Race #3 37 348 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 28 376 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 36 351 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 39 356 Y
45 Christian Pfeffer-Kleemann Rochester Composite 1,438
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 41 340 N
Gamehaven Race #3 29 372 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 41 340 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 46 335 Y
Minnesota Race #1 40 342 Y
46 Coy Stark Austin Area Composite 1,432
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 35 354 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 34 357 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 43 336 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 50 327 N
Minnesota Race #1 33 360 Y
47 Joseph Rosenquist Osseo Composite 1,429
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 40 342 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 51 325 N
Spirit Mt. Race #4 38 346 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 45 332 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 43 344 Y
48 Emilio Alvarado Bloomington Composite 1,428
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 48 328 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 29 372 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 49 327 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 61 316 N
Minnesota Race #1 28 376 Y
49 Jason Cohrs Rochester Composite 1,419
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 33 360 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 33 360 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 34 357 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 44 341 Y
Minnesota Race #1 67 309 N
50 Noah Pomroy Roseville Area Composite 1,410
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 40 342 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 37 348 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 29 372 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 54 323 Y
Minnesota Race #1 62 314 N
51 Tanner Timm Hutchinson High School 1,399
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 59 317 N
Gamehaven Race #3 38 346 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 50 326 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 37 362 Y
Minnesota Race #1 41 340 Y
52 Ole Roof Independent 1,398
Jail Trail Race #2 34 357 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 45 332 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 38 346 Y
Minnesota Race #1 32 363 Y
53 Jaden Kunshier St. Croix Valley Composite 1,383
Gamehaven Race #3 52 324 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 22 400 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 39 344 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 42 347 Y
54 Kevin Gustafson Orono High School 1,373
Jail Trail Race #2 47 329 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 43 336 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 27 380 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 45 338 Y
55 Kayden Garrett Face to Face Academy 1,360
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 64 312 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 31 366 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 42 338 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 47 333 Y
Minnesota Race #1 68 308 N
56 Jared Navarro St. Croix Valley Composite 1,362
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 46 330 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 55 321 N
Spirit Mt. Race #4 35 354 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 48 328 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 52 325 Y
56 Jonah Liggett Bloomington Composite 1,362
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 49 327 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 33 360 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 51 325 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 65 312 N
Minnesota Race #1 51 325 Y
58 Gavin Laing Maple Grove High School 1,361
Jail Trail Race #2 49 327 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 30 369 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 61 314 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 48 331 Y
59 Rylan Rose Lakeville South High School 1,360
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 44 334 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 61 315 N
Spirit Mt. Race #4 40 342 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 62 315 Y
Minnesota Race #1 43 336 Y
60 James Ball Chaska High School 1,346
Gamehaven Race #3 57 319 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 32 363 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 46 330 Y
Minnesota Race #1 44 334 Y
61 Will Hank White Bear Lake High School 1,338
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 39 344 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 54 322 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 58 318 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 59 318 N
Minnesota Race #1 45 332 Y
61 Jacob Cardinal Maple Grove High School 1,338
Jail Trail Race #2 48 328 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 34 357 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 53 323 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 63 314 Y
63 Jack Smude Burnsville High School 1,335
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 52 324 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 50 326 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 55 321 N
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 57 320 Y
Minnesota Race #1 42 338 Y
64 Simon Levy Southwest Minneapolis 1,326
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 53 323 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 39 344 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 67 310 Y
Minnesota Race #1 54 322 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 0 N
65 Ryan Beard Austin Area Composite 1,322
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 42 338 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 56 320 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 52 324 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 58 319 Y
Minnesota Race #1 0 N
65 Talin Tuchtenhagen Rochester Composite 1,322
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 57 319 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 47 329 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 56 320 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 66 311 N
Minnesota Race #1 49 327 Y
67 Charlie Zeilinger New Prague Composite 1,317
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 72 304 N
Gamehaven Race #3 58 318 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 41 340 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 65 310 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 53 324 Y
68 Gibson Prescher Chaska High School 1,291
Gamehaven Race #3 70 306 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 36 351 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 59 316 Y
Minnesota Race #1 58 318 Y
69 William Schildgen Apple Valley HS 1,289
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 58 318 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 63 313 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 54 322 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 56 321 Y
Minnesota Race #1 70 306 N
70 Ethan Thompson Austin Area Composite 1,285
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 65 311 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 59 317 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 68 307 N
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 60 317 Y
Minnesota Race #1 63 313 Y
71 Mitchell Vrieze Eagan High School 1,283
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 50 326 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 67 309 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 71 304 N
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 68 309 Y
Minnesota Race #1 64 312 Y
72 Gavin Balding Apple Valley HS 1,277
Jail Trail Race #2 55 321 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 53 323 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 63 312 Y
Minnesota Race #1 55 321 Y
73 Ryan Foyt Rosemount HS 1,274
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 73 303 N
Gamehaven Race #3 65 311 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 67 308 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 71 306 Y
Minnesota Race #1 52 324 Y
74 Tristan Noble Highland Park Mendota Composite 1,268
Jail Trail Race #2 66 310 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 69 307 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 42 338 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 62 313 Y
75 William Ojanen Mounds View Composite 1,263
Spirit Mt. Race #4 44 334 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 70 305 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 70 307 Y
Minnesota Race #1 59 317 Y
76 Nick Wigen Eagan High School 1,259
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 62 314 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 74 302 N
White Tail Ridge Race #5 69 306 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 76 301 Y
Minnesota Race #1 65 311 Y
77 Garrett Tkach Eastview High School 1,242
Jail Trail Race #2 69 307 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 64 311 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 69 308 Y
Minnesota Race #1 60 316 Y
78 Tommy Slane Eastview High School 1,235
Jail Trail Race #2 61 315 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 72 304 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 66 309 Y
Minnesota Race #1 69 307 Y
79 Seth Bickford White Bear Lake High School 1,226
Jail Trail Race #2 63 313 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 72 303 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 75 302 Y
Minnesota Race #1 66 310 Y
80 Zachary Engman White Bear Lake High School 1,208
Jail Trail Race #2 76 300 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 75 300 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 73 304 Y
Minnesota Race #1 72 304 Y
81 Charles Johnson Southwest Minneapolis 1,190
Jail Trail Race #2 15 436 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 44 334 Y
Minnesota Race #1 18 420 Y
82 Caiden Swanke Eagan High School 1,172
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 56 280 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 53 283 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 54 283 Y
Minnesota Race #1 75 301 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 0 N
83 Mason Kosmatka Duluth Composite Team 1,102
Gamehaven Race #3 42 338 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 20 410 Y
Minnesota Race #1 35 354 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 0 Y
84 Ethan Waytashek Cuyuna Lakes Mountain Bike Team 1,094
Gamehaven Race #3 35 354 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 24 392 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 37 348 Y
85 Dylan Folger Eastview High School 967
Jail Trail Race #2 51 325 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 57 319 Y
Minnesota Race #1 53 323 Y
86 Doug Swenson Lakeville North High School 966
Jail Trail Race #2 56 320 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 77 300 Y
Minnesota Race #1 38 346 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 0 Y
87 Vinnie Ariola St. Cloud Area Composite 965
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 75 301 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 43 336 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 74 303 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 0 N
Jail Trail Race #2 0 N
88 Nate Nacer Maple Grove High School 963
Jail Trail Race #2 54 322 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 62 314 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 50 327 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 0 Y
89 trevon wooten Face to Face Academy 906
Gamehaven Race #3 76 300 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 74 301 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 72 305 Y
90 William Kurth Winona Composite 904
Jail Trail Race #2 75 301 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 71 305 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 77 298 Y
91 Alex Barkmeier Southwest Minneapolis 766
Jail Trail Race #2 22 400 Y
Minnesota Race #1 31 366 Y
92 Oscar Edwards-Hughes Orono High School 638
Gamehaven Race #3 66 310 Y
Minnesota Race #1 48 328 Y
93 Jack Swenson Orono High School 636
Jail Trail Race #2 60 316 Y
Minnesota Race #1 56 320 Y
94 Joshua Kennicott Shakopee High School 632
Jail Trail Race #2 70 306 Y
Minnesota Race #1 50 326 Y
95 Jack Bowman Shakopee High School 620
Jail Trail Race #2 71 305 Y
Minnesota Race #1 61 315 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 0 Y
96 Jacob Harms Eagan High School 614
Jail Trail Race #2 67 309 Y
Minnesota Race #1 71 305 Y
97 Benjamin Keuler Eastview High School 602
Jail Trail Race #2 77 299 Y
Minnesota Race #1 73 303 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 0 Y
98 Sean Moua Face to Face Academy 601
White Tail Ridge Race #5 76 299 Y
Minnesota Race #1 74 302 Y
99 Alex Kern St. Cloud Area Composite 369
Jail Trail Race #2 30 369 Y
100 Daniel Peterson Southwest Minneapolis 329
Minnesota Race #1 47 329 Y
101 Christian Larson Burnsville High School 319
Minnesota Race #1 57 319 Y
102 Aiden Meekin St. Paul Central 317
White Tail Ridge Race #5 1 317 Y
103 Luke Starr Chaska High School 303
Gamehaven Race #3 73 303 Y
104 Taylor Noble Highland Park Mendota Composite 302
White Tail Ridge Race #5 73 302 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 0 Y
104 Miles Kubes-Patterson Shakopee High School 302
Jail Trail Race #2 74 302 Y
Sophomore Boys D1
Males
Sophomore Boys D1
Place Name/Race Place Bonus Points Count?
1 Grant Hietpas Stillwater HS 2,055
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 2 490 N
Gamehaven Race #3 1 500 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 2 490 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 1 550 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 2 490 Y
2 Henry Seiser Hudson High School 2,054
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 1 500 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 2 490 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 1 500 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 2 539 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 3 481 N
3 Luke Larson Prior Lake High School 1,998
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 7 448 N
White Tail Ridge Race #5 4 472 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 3 529 Y
Minnesota Race #1 1 500 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 4 472 Y
4 Seth Kemp Duluth East High School 1,914
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 4 472 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 10 427 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 23 384 N
Minnesota Race #1 2 490 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 1 500 Y
5 Philip Dirnberger Hopkins High School 1,910
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 4 472 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 6 456 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 18 380 N
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 6 501 Y
Minnesota Race #1 6 456 Y
6 Karl Janczak Washburn High School 1,904
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 8 441 N
White Tail Ridge Race #5 6 456 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 5 510 Y
Minnesota Race #1 4 472 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 8 441 Y
7 Zack Isaacson Minnetonka High School 1,903
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 7 448 N
Gamehaven Race #3 3 481 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 10 468 Y
Minnesota Race #1 3 481 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 7 448 Y
8 Gabe Czajkowski Prior Lake High School 1,898
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 9 434 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 22 360 N
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 4 519 Y
Minnesota Race #1 5 464 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 6 456 Y
9 Willem Krattley Hudson High School 1,881
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 5 464 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 5 464 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 5 464 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 30 350 N
Spirit Mt. Race #4 5 464 Y
10 Ogden Miller Washburn High School 1,839
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 6 456 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 9 434 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 9 476 Y
Minnesota Race #1 7 448 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 13 408 N
11 Isaac Gunderson Stillwater HS 1,826
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 11 420 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 8 441 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 7 448 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 7 492 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 14 402 N
12 Evan Berkowitz Stillwater HS 1,798
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 9 434 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 12 414 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 8 441 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 8 484 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 15 396 N
13 Nicholas Schneider Wayzata Mountain Bike Team 1,752
Jail Trail Race #2 3 481 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 3 481 Y
Minnesota Race #1 20 370 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 11 420 Y
14 Evan Dybvig Stillwater HS 1,745
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 18 380 N
Gamehaven Race #3 11 420 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 11 420 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 13 446 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 9 434 Y
15 Adam Gilleece Washburn High School 1,736
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 15 396 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 29 332 N
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 11 460 Y
Minnesota Race #1 8 441 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 12 414 Y
16 Adam Markowicz Stillwater HS 1,709
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 10 427 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 13 408 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 15 396 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 12 453 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 17 385 N
17 Jameson Stahl Stillwater HS 1,683
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 17 385 N
Gamehaven Race #3 14 402 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 16 390 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 14 439 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 10 427 Y
18 Vladimir Smirnov Wayzata Mountain Bike Team 1,681
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 14 402 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 13 408 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 15 432 Y
Minnesota Race #1 12 414 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 18 380 N
19 Peter Braun Prior Lake High School 1,665
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 17 385 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 14 402 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 17 419 Y
Minnesota Race #1 9 434 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 21 365 N
20 Henry Jackson Edina Cycling Team 1,644
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 15 396 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 12 414 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 19 407 Y
Minnesota Race #1 14 402 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 23 356 N
21 Charlie Hazelroth Stillwater HS 1,602
Jail Trail Race #2 12 414 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 16 390 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 17 385 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 18 413 Y
22 Natan Tapper Minnetonka High School 1,574
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 20 370 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 21 365 N
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 22 389 Y
Minnesota Race #1 11 420 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 20 370 Y
23 Eli Roll Stillwater HS 1,545
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 19 375 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 19 375 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 19 375 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 21 395 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 22 360 N
24 Henry Carney Duluth East High School 1,543
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 23 356 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 21 365 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 20 401 Y
Minnesota Race #1 15 396 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 24 352 N
25 Dillon Flamm Prior Lake High School 1,512
Gamehaven Race #3 22 360 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 20 370 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 25 374 Y
Minnesota Race #1 13 408 Y
26 Will Roslansky Minnetonka High School 1,500
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 23 356 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 20 370 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 26 369 Y
Minnesota Race #1 18 380 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 27 340 N
27 Landon Malsom Prior Lake High School 1,479
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 24 352 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 25 348 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 27 364 Y
Minnesota Race #1 16 390 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 26 344 N
28 JOSHUA LANGHORST Prior Lake High School 1,469
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 26 344 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 23 356 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 28 359 Y
Minnesota Race #1 17 385 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 32 323 N
29 Isaac Brown Prior Lake High School 1,442
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 25 348 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 26 344 N
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 31 346 Y
Minnesota Race #1 19 375 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 25 348 Y
30 Zack Wood Hopkins High School 1,431
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 24 352 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 27 340 N
White Tail Ridge Race #5 27 340 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 29 354 Y
Minnesota Race #1 22 360 Y
31 Nathaniel Stay Wayzata Mountain Bike Team 1,395
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 26 344 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 32 323 N
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 33 338 Y
Minnesota Race #1 23 356 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 29 332 Y
32 Andre Brose Minnetonka High School 1,375
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 29 332 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 29 332 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 34 334 Y
Minnesota Race #1 24 352 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 30 329 N
33 Zan Abbas Wayzata Mountain Bike Team 1,364
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 28 336 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 30 329 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 36 326 Y
Minnesota Race #1 25 348 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 31 326 N
34 Joseph Ogaard Stillwater HS 1,225
Jail Trail Race #2 13 408 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 10 427 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 16 390 Y
35 Eli Jereczek Duluth East High School 1,180
Gamehaven Race #3 18 380 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 16 425 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 19 375 Y
36 Avery Carlson Washburn High School 1,066
Jail Trail Race #2 21 365 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 28 336 Y
Minnesota Race #1 21 365 Y
37 Daniel Pekurovsky Wayzata Mountain Bike Team 988
White Tail Ridge Race #5 31 326 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 32 342 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 33 320 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 0 Y
38 Charlie Whitehead Stillwater HS 979
Gamehaven Race #3 30 329 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 33 320 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 35 330 Y
39 Nick Monson Wayzata Mountain Bike Team 817
Jail Trail Race #2 16 390 Y
Minnesota Race #1 10 427 Y
40 Eric Fernandez Stillwater HS 731
White Tail Ridge Race #5 24 352 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 24 379 Y
41 Drew Potvin Armstrong Cycle Club 696
Jail Trail Race #2 22 360 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 28 336 Y
42 Ben Brynestad Stillwater HS 348
Jail Trail Race #2 25 348 Y
43 Connor Fuzzey Wayzata Mountain Bike Team 340
Jail Trail Race #2 27 340 Y
44 Hunter Mathwig Edina Cycling Team 336
Gamehaven Race #3 28 336 Y
Sophomore Boys D2
Males
Place Name/Race Sophomore Boys D2 Place Bonus Points Count?
1 Cuyler Rono Crosby-Ironton High School 2,075
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 1 500 N
Gamehaven Race #3 1 500 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 1 500 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 1 500 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 1 550 Y
2 Isaiah Moore Hutchinson High School 2,034
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 2 490 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 2 490 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 24 352 N
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 2 539 Y
Minnesota Race #1 2 490 Y
3 Roen Anderson Mankato Composite 1,999
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 3 481 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 8 441 N
Spirit Mt. Race #4 5 464 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 3 529 Y
Minnesota Race #1 1 500 Y
4 chihiro Gustafson Mounds View Composite 1,987
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 3 481 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 2 490 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 4 472 N
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 5 510 Y
Minnesota Race #1 3 481 Y
5 Braden Higgins Champlin Park High School 1,978
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 5 464 N
Gamehaven Race #3 4 472 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 3 481 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 3 481 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 4 519 Y
6 Charlie Johnson Rosemount HS 1,917
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 4 472 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 5 464 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 16 390 N
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 7 492 Y
Minnesota Race #1 5 464 Y
7 Kaden Sheflo Cuyuna Lakes Mountain Bike Team 1,883
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 6 456 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 6 456 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 6 456 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 2 490 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 15 432 N
8 Jonas Hutchinson Duluth Composite Team 1,838
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 13 408 N
Spirit Mt. Race #4 4 472 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 6 456 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 18 413 Y
Minnesota Race #1 4 472 Y
9 Blake Wosje Chanhassen High School 1,828
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 19 375 N
Spirit Mt. Race #4 10 427 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 7 448 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 6 501 Y
Minnesota Race #1 10 427 Y
10 Drake Harrington Roseville Area Composite 1,816
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 7 448 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 8 441 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 9 434 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 10 468 Y
Minnesota Race #1 15 396 N
11 Jarod Sahaydak MPLS Southside Compsite 1,814
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 13 408 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 17 385 N
White Tail Ridge Race #5 8 441 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 8 484 Y
Minnesota Race #1 6 456 Y
12 Jaden Niemeyer Hutchinson High School 1,803
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 7 448 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 11 420 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 12 414 N
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 9 476 Y
Minnesota Race #1 9 434 Y
13 Mitchell Pontius Cuyuna Lakes Mountain Bike Team 1,776
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 9 434 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 9 434 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 22 360 N
White Tail Ridge Race #5 5 464 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 17 419 Y
14 Ashton Engberg Champlin Park High School 1,745
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 11 420 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 10 427 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 12 414 N
White Tail Ridge Race #5 10 427 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 13 446 Y
15 Ethan Anderson Duluth Composite Team 1,727
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 17 385 N
Spirit Mt. Race #4 11 420 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 14 402 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 11 460 Y
Minnesota Race #1 11 420 Y
16 Jacob Kimberley Southwest Minneapolis 1,699
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 19 375 N
Spirit Mt. Race #4 7 448 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 15 396 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 22 389 Y
Minnesota Race #1 8 441 Y
17 Peter Nomeland Lakeville South High School 1,676
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 14 402 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 16 390 N
Spirit Mt. Race #4 9 434 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 20 401 Y
Minnesota Race #1 12 414 Y
18 Caleb Wood Cuyuna Lakes Mountain Bike Team 1,673
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 10 427 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 18 380 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 14 402 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 21 365 N
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 14 439 Y
19 Matthew Hill Chanhassen High School 1,645
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 24 352 N
Spirit Mt. Race #4 13 408 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 17 385 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 24 379 Y
Minnesota Race #1 7 448 Y
20 Will Hack Lakeville South High School 1,576
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 8 441 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 23 356 N
Spirit Mt. Race #4 23 356 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 27 364 Y
Minnesota Race #1 16 390 Y
21 Baleigh Rasmusen Alexandria Area Youth Cycling 1,554
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 16 390 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 33 320 N
Spirit Mt. Race #4 15 396 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 19 407 Y
Minnesota Race #1 28 336 Y
22 Dakota Kelly Rochester Composite 1,544
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 21 365 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 12 414 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 19 375 Y
Minnesota Race #1 21 365 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 0 N
23 Noah Fuller St. Cloud Area Composite 1,535
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 17 385 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 25 348 N
Spirit Mt. Race #4 20 370 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 22 360 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 21 395 Y
24 Anthony Coudron Winona Composite 1,514
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 28 336 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 27 340 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 32 323 N
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 12 453 Y
Minnesota Race #1 22 360 Y
25 Carter Jansen St. Croix Valley Composite 1,513
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 29 332 N
Gamehaven Race #3 26 344 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 18 380 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 18 380 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 23 384 Y
26 Jared Yost Mounds View Composite 1,509
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 20 370 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 21 365 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 26 344 N
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 26 369 Y
Minnesota Race #1 18 380 Y
27 Thomas Henry Chanhassen High School 1,481
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 28 336 N
Spirit Mt. Race #4 19 375 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 23 356 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 30 350 Y
Minnesota Race #1 19 375 Y
28 Ian Barnum Rosemount HS 1,454
Jail Trail Race #2 18 380 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 22 360 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 30 329 Y
Minnesota Race #1 17 385 Y
29 William Hjort St. Cloud Area Composite 1,449
Jail Trail Race #2 26 344 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 16 390 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 11 420 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 46 295 Y
30 Joey Lenz New Prague Composite 1,430
Jail Trail Race #2 20 370 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 21 365 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 13 408 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 50 287 Y
31 Jonathan Pownell Cannon Valley Composite 1,420
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 30 329 N
Gamehaven Race #3 30 329 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 26 344 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 25 374 Y
Minnesota Race #1 25 348 Y
32 Nathan Bloss Champlin Park High School 1,411
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 24 352 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 32 323 N
Spirit Mt. Race #4 24 352 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 28 336 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 31 346 Y
33 Simon Hirst Austin Area Composite 1,391
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 22 360 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 42 298 N
White Tail Ridge Race #5 33 320 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 34 334 Y
Minnesota Race #1 24 352 Y
34 Zach Schaefbauer Eagan High School 1,383
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 25 348 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 36 311 N
White Tail Ridge Race #5 27 340 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 36 326 Y
Minnesota Race #1 26 344 Y
35 Noah Johnson St. Paul Central 1,367
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 31 326 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 39 304 N
Spirit Mt. Race #4 28 336 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 31 326 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 29 354 Y
36 Connor McCallum Mounds View Composite 1,359
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 34 317 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 29 332 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 35 314 N
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 28 359 Y
Minnesota Race #1 31 326 Y
37 Tanner Carlson Duluth Composite Team 1,352
Gamehaven Race #3 58 278 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 25 348 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 20 370 Y
Minnesota Race #1 23 356 Y
38 William Anderla Osseo Composite 1,351
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 23 356 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 35 314 N
Spirit Mt. Race #4 32 323 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 34 317 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 35 330 Y
39 Alex Stromme Rochester Composite 1,350
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 27 340 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 29 332 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 36 311 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 32 342 Y
Minnesota Race #1 45 292 N
40 Sam Scheuneman Burnsville High School 1,349
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 33 320 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 31 326 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 49 287 N
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 33 338 Y
Minnesota Race #1 27 340 Y
41 Adam Klepetka Alexandria Area Youth Cycling 1,298
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 36 311 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 43 296 N
Spirit Mt. Race #4 31 326 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 43 304 Y
Minnesota Race #1 29 332 Y
42 Cael Cripe Chanhassen High School 1,292
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 44 294 N
Spirit Mt. Race #4 33 320 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 40 302 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 37 322 Y
Minnesota Race #1 32 323 Y
43 James Pipkin Osseo Composite 1,277
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 37 308 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 40 302 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 30 329 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 43 296 N
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 40 313 Y
44 John Weatherhead Orono High School 1,271
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 35 314 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 49 287 N
Spirit Mt. Race #4 34 317 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 45 298 Y
Minnesota Race #1 34 317 Y
45 Vladimir Lind Burnsville High School 1,245
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 41 300 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 41 300 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 39 304 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 39 316 Y
Minnesota Race #1 42 298 N
46 William O'Neill St. Croix Valley Composite 1,237
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 43 296 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 47 289 N
Spirit Mt. Race #4 36 311 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 42 298 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 42 307 Y
47 Elias McGuire Rochester Composite 1,233
Jail Trail Race #2 32 323 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 46 290 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 41 300 Y
Minnesota Race #1 33 320 Y
48 Harrison Yarwood Roseville Area Composite 1,226
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 52 284 N
Spirit Mt. Race #4 38 306 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 44 294 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 47 293 Y
Minnesota Race #1 37 308 Y
49 Noah Molnau Osseo Composite 1,209
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 47 289 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 45 292 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 40 302 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 48 288 N
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 44 301 Y
49 Avery Schaefer Shakopee High School 1,209
Jail Trail Race #2 40 302 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 39 304 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 47 289 Y
Minnesota Race #1 35 314 Y
51 Mateusz Kukla Rochester Composite 1,201
Gamehaven Race #3 50 286 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 45 292 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 38 319 Y
Minnesota Race #1 39 304 Y
52 Luke Hill Bloomington Composite 1,193
Gamehaven Race #3 48 288 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 37 308 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 48 291 Y
Minnesota Race #1 38 306 Y
53 Isaiah Harris Face to Face Academy 1,153
Gamehaven Race #3 55 281 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 41 300 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 52 284 Y
Minnesota Race #1 48 288 Y
54 Zackary Alman Osseo Composite 1,149
Jail Trail Race #2 49 287 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 57 279 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 42 298 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 51 285 Y
55 Ben Foley Highland Park Mendota Composite 1,145
Jail Trail Race #2 45 292 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 53 283 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 50 286 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 53 284 Y
56 Jack Glad Apple Valley HS 1,114
Jail Trail Race #2 15 396 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 25 348 Y
Minnesota Race #1 20 370 Y
57 Nolan Zaic Champlin Park High School 956
Gamehaven Race #3 37 308 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 27 340 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 37 308 Y
58 Soren Thrawl Eagan High School 948
Gamehaven Race #3 38 306 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 29 332 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 41 310 Y
59 Parker Swanson Eagan High School 917
Jail Trail Race #2 42 298 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 46 290 Y
Minnesota Race #1 30 329 Y
60 Dawson Ludvigson Burnsville High School 900
Jail Trail Race #2 39 304 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 51 285 Y
Minnesota Race #1 36 311 Y
61 Quentin Bymers Alexandria Area Youth Cycling 885
Gamehaven Race #3 54 282 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 35 314 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 49 289 Y
62 Sanjay Sharma Southwest Minneapolis 873
Jail Trail Race #2 44 294 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 52 285 Y
Minnesota Race #1 44 294 Y
63 Kadin Olson Shakopee High School 864
Jail Trail Race #2 48 288 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 51 286 Y
Minnesota Race #1 46 290 Y
64 Lars Marquardt Independent 804
Gamehaven Race #3 15 396 Y
Minnesota Race #1 13 408 Y
64 Brayden Krivachek Independent 804
Gamehaven Race #3 14 402 Y
Minnesota Race #1 14 402 Y
66 Emmett Donohue Highland Park Mendota Composite 731
White Tail Ridge Race #5 38 306 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 16 425 Y
67 Sujay Racha Shakopee High School 606
Jail Trail Race #2 38 306 Y
Minnesota Race #1 41 300 Y
68 Jack Ruble Southwest Minneapolis 586
Jail Trail Race #2 46 290 Y
Minnesota Race #1 43 296 Y
69 Gabriel Steinmetz Independent 414
Jail Trail Race #2 12 414 Y
70 Riley Halstrom St. Cloud Area Composite 317
Jail Trail Race #2 34 317 Y
71 Nathan Lindall Chaska High School 302
Minnesota Race #1 40 302 Y
72 Chase Luoma Shakopee High School 289
Minnesota Race #1 47 289 Y
Freshman Boys D1
Males
Freshman Boys D1
Place Name/Race Team Place Bonus Points Count?
1 Thomas Beyer Prior Lake High School 2,075
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 1 500 N
Spirit Mt. Race #4 1 500 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 1 500 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 1 550 Y
Minnesota Race #1 1 500 Y
2 Caden Albrecht Stillwater HS 2,044
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 1 500 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 2 490 N
Spirit Mt. Race #4 2 490 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 2 490 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 2 539 Y
3 Per Alexander Washburn High School 1,996
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 3 481 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 3 481 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 14 402 N
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 4 519 Y
Minnesota Race #1 2 490 Y
4 Isaac Lowenthal Walsh Washburn High School 1,987
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 2 490 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 4 472 N
White Tail Ridge Race #5 3 481 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 5 510 Y
Minnesota Race #1 3 481 Y
5 Jake Torch Duluth East High School 1,918
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 3 481 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 5 464 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 10 427 N
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 9 476 Y
Minnesota Race #1 4 472 Y
6 Jack Hietpas Stillwater HS 1,893
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 5 464 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 7 448 N
Spirit Mt. Race #4 6 456 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 6 456 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 7 492 Y
7 Ethan Mielke Hopkins High School 1,885
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 4 472 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 6 456 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 9 434 N
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 8 484 Y
Minnesota Race #1 7 448 Y
8 Oliver Hunter Armstrong Cycle Club 1,873
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 19 375 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 4 472 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 4 472 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 3 529 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 0 N
9 AJ Gunderson Stillwater HS 1,856
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 9 434 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 10 427 N
Spirit Mt. Race #4 7 448 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 7 448 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 6 501 Y
10 Drew Dietrich Prior Lake High School 1,827
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 8 441 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 8 441 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 5 464 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 14 439 N
Minnesota Race #1 6 456 Y
11 Jack Merriam Edina Cycling Team 1,802
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 9 434 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 9 434 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 48 288 N
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 10 468 Y
Minnesota Race #1 8 441 Y
12 Ansel Smith Edina Cycling Team 1,749
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 11 420 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 11 420 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 11 420 Y
Minnesota Race #1 5 464 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 0 N
13 Zachary Bollom Wayzata Mountain Bike Team 1,715
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 7 448 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 16 390 N
White Tail Ridge Race #5 12 414 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 15 432 Y
Minnesota Race #1 15 396 Y
14 Ryan Guse Hopkins High School 1,704
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 14 402 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 16 390 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 20 370 N
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 11 460 Y
Minnesota Race #1 10 427 Y
15 Mason Fife Edina Cycling Team 1,702
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 14 402 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 14 402 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 16 390 N
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 12 453 Y
Minnesota Race #1 11 420 Y
16 Connor McDonald Hudson High School 1,684
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 8 441 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 17 385 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 26 344 N
White Tail Ridge Race #5 13 408 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 16 425 Y
17 Max Magni Duluth East High School 1,660
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 15 396 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 13 408 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 18 380 N
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 13 446 Y
Minnesota Race #1 17 385 Y
18 Riley Sellars Minnetonka High School 1,656
Jail Trail Race #2 10 427 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 12 414 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 15 396 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 17 419 Y
19 Ethan Healy Washburn High School 1,596
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 13 408 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 22 360 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 24 352 N
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 26 369 Y
Minnesota Race #1 9 434 Y
20 Tommy Smyth Duluth East High School 1,559
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 21 365 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 27 340 N
White Tail Ridge Race #5 22 360 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 19 407 Y
Minnesota Race #1 14 402 Y
21 Hans Janovy Meyer Edina Cycling Team 1,555
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 22 360 N
Spirit Mt. Race #4 17 385 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 19 375 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 21 395 Y
Minnesota Race #1 19 375 Y
22 Alex Pemberton Wayzata Mountain Bike Team 1,545
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 15 396 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 28 336 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 25 374 Y
Minnesota Race #1 12 414 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 0 N
23 Grady Hall Prior Lake High School 1,543
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 19 375 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 20 370 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 43 296 N
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 18 413 Y
Minnesota Race #1 22 360 Y
24 Torstein Derauf Duluth East High School 1,540
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 20 370 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 25 348 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 33 320 N
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 22 389 Y
Minnesota Race #1 13 408 Y
25 Sam Yotter Prior Lake High School 1,506
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 18 380 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 24 352 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 21 365 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 23 384 Y
Minnesota Race #1 25 348 N
26 Colby Larson Duluth East High School 1,493
Gamehaven Race #3 24 352 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 12 414 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 20 401 Y
Minnesota Race #1 31 326 Y
27 Alex Magni Duluth East High School 1,472
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 23 356 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 21 365 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 26 344 N
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 31 346 Y
Minnesota Race #1 18 380 Y
28 Brennen Larson Duluth East High School 1,464
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 27 340 N
Spirit Mt. Race #4 19 375 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 23 356 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 27 364 Y
Minnesota Race #1 26 344 Y
29 Brandon Riley Hudson High School 1,449
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 21 365 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 29 332 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 25 348 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 24 379 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 0 N
30 Ethan Aune Wayzata Mountain Bike Team 1,446
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 17 385 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 33 320 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 31 326 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 45 298 N
Minnesota Race #1 16 390 Y
31 Joshua Penshorn Hudson High School 1,435
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 18 380 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 25 348 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 32 323 N
White Tail Ridge Race #5 27 340 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 32 342 Y
32 Kyle Sipe Wayzata Mountain Bike Team 1,381
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 23 356 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 31 326 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 32 323 N
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 34 334 Y
Minnesota Race #1 27 340 Y
33 ZACH BURNS Duluth East High School 1,370
Spirit Mt. Race #4 28 336 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 35 314 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 30 350 Y
Minnesota Race #1 20 370 Y
34 Garret Bonello Wayzata Mountain Bike Team 1,368
Jail Trail Race #2 16 390 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 36 311 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 33 338 Y
Minnesota Race #1 30 329 Y
35 Zachary Carlson Stillwater HS 1,362
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 22 360 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 26 344 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 34 317 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 38 306 N
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 39 316 Y
36 Nate Pfeiffer Prior Lake High School 1,345
Gamehaven Race #3 28 336 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 29 332 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 29 354 Y
Minnesota Race #1 32 323 Y
37 Calvin Short Wayzata Mountain Bike Team 1,331
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 24 352 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 41 300 N
White Tail Ridge Race #5 37 308 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 41 310 Y
Minnesota Race #1 28 336 Y
38 Eric Crosby Lehmann Edina Cycling Team 1,323
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 30 329 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 38 306 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 39 304 N
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 42 307 Y
Minnesota Race #1 23 356 Y
39 Ryan Hanson Armstrong Cycle Club 1,317
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 26 344 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 35 314 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 37 308 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 41 300 N
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 36 326 Y
40 Tanner Bombardieri Duluth East High School 1,311
Gamehaven Race #3 41 300 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 30 329 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 34 317 Y
Minnesota Race #1 21 365 Y
41 Nicholas Stowman Duluth East High School 1,309
Gamehaven Race #3 33 320 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 23 356 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 37 322 Y
Minnesota Race #1 36 311 Y
42 Collin Burman Edina Cycling Team 1,292
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 34 317 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 35 314 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 45 292 N
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 38 319 Y
Minnesota Race #1 34 317 Y
43 Teig O'Kelly Hudson High School 1,276
Gamehaven Race #3 13 408 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 10 427 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 8 441 Y
44 Zach Burnam Hudson High School 1,264
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 29 332 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 39 304 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 45 292 N
White Tail Ridge Race #5 40 302 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 44 301 Y
45 Wyatt Rivers Stillwater HS 1,246
Gamehaven Race #3 36 311 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 36 311 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 44 294 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 35 330 Y
46 Michael Kingston Minnetonka High School 1,230
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 33 320 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 43 296 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 46 290 N
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 47 293 Y
Minnesota Race #1 43 296 Y
47 Hunter Tyree Minnetonka High School 1,225
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 34 317 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 44 294 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 49 287 N
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 46 295 Y
Minnesota Race #1 44 294 Y
48 Riley Chellen Minnetonka High School 1,208
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 35 314 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 46 290 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 51 285 N
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 50 287 Y
Minnesota Race #1 45 292 Y
49 Daniel Tyson Edina Cycling Team 1,192
Gamehaven Race #3 42 298 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 42 298 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 46 290 Y
Minnesota Race #1 38 306 Y
50 Chase Lynskey Stillwater HS 1,175
Jail Trail Race #2 11 420 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 15 396 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 28 359 Y
51 Zach Hansen Duluth East High School 1,013
Spirit Mt. Race #4 29 332 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 30 329 Y
Minnesota Race #1 24 352 Y
52 Ethan Hansen Wayzata Mountain Bike Team 933
Jail Trail Race #2 28 336 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 49 289 Y
Minnesota Race #1 37 308 Y
53 Adam Gaertner Stillwater HS 920
Jail Trail Race #2 6 456 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 5 464 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 0 Y
54 Percy Olken-Hunt Edina Cycling Team 915
White Tail Ridge Race #5 42 298 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 40 313 Y
Minnesota Race #1 39 304 Y
55 Ayush Raheja Wayzata Mountain Bike Team 910
Jail Trail Race #2 32 323 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 47 289 Y
Minnesota Race #1 42 298 Y
56 Bode Hislop Duluth East High School 908
Spirit Mt. Race #4 39 304 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 43 304 Y
Minnesota Race #1 41 300 Y
57 Eli Zaun Duluth East High School 887
Gamehaven Race #3 40 302 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 44 294 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 48 291 Y
58 Gavin Sumner Duluth East High School 765
Spirit Mt. Race #4 18 380 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 17 385 Y
59 David Pearson Wayzata Mountain Bike Team 702
Jail Trail Race #2 20 370 Y
Minnesota Race #1 29 332 Y
60 Alex Scherber Stillwater HS 654
Jail Trail Race #2 25 348 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 38 306 Y
61 Marco Valdivia Prior Lake High School 637
Gamehaven Race #3 32 323 Y
Minnesota Race #1 35 314 Y
62 Ryan Jette Wayzata Mountain Bike Team 626
Jail Trail Race #2 27 340 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 50 286 Y
63 Jack Wallace Stillwater HS 615
Jail Trail Race #2 31 326 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 47 289 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 0 Y
64 Noah Roy Edina Cycling Team 610
Gamehaven Race #3 37 308 Y
Minnesota Race #1 40 302 Y
65 Tommy Seyfert Wayzata Mountain Bike Team 608
Spirit Mt. Race #4 48 288 Y
Minnesota Race #1 33 320 Y
66 Isaac Brown Stillwater HS 414
Jail Trail Race #2 12 414 Y
67 Jacob Sletten Stillwater HS 329
Jail Trail Race #2 30 329 Y
68 Isaac Brown Stillwater HS 326
Gamehaven Race #3 31 326 Y
69 Ryan Jordan Edina Cycling Team 302
Spirit Mt. Race #4 40 302 Y
70 Frank Toft Edina Cycling Team 296
Spirit Mt. Race #4 43 296 Y
71 James Bendickson Hopkins High School 292
Gamehaven Race #3 45 292 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 0 Y
Freshman Boys D2
Males
Freshman Boys D2
Place Name/Race Team Place Bonus Points Count?
1 Austin Schroeder Cuyuna Lakes Mountain Bike Team 2,036
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 3 481 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 2 490 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 4 472 N
White Tail Ridge Race #5 2 490 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 1 550 Y
2 Javan Hemsworth Cuyuna Lakes Mountain Bike Team 2,034
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 2 490 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 1 500 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 1 500 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 6 456 N
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 4 519 Y
3 Wyatt Horner Burnsville High School 2,026
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 1 500 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 13 408 N
White Tail Ridge Race #5 4 472 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 3 529 Y
Minnesota Race #1 1 500 Y
4 Kaleb Bauer Crosby-Ironton High School 2,016
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 10 427 N
Gamehaven Race #3 3 481 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 2 490 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 3 481 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 2 539 Y
5 Brayden Kempel Elk River Composite 1,946
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 5 464 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 6 456 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 15 396 N
White Tail Ridge Race #5 1 500 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 6 501 Y
6 Jordon Beaudry Elk River Composite 1,943
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 4 472 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 4 472 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 5 464 N
White Tail Ridge Race #5 5 464 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 5 510 Y
7 Bennet Fischer Independent 1,907
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 6 456 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 5 464 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 3 481 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 12 453 N
Minnesota Race #1 3 481 Y
8 Kole Koehler Winona Composite 1,903
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 7 448 N
Gamehaven Race #3 7 448 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 7 448 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 7 492 Y
Minnesota Race #1 2 490 Y
9 Peter Nierenhausen Cuyuna Lakes Mountain Bike Team 1,810
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 11 420 N
Gamehaven Race #3 8 441 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 8 441 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 10 427 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 9 476 Y
10 Cole Johnson Highland Park Mendota Composite 1,786
Gamehaven Race #3 10 427 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 9 434 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 8 441 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 8 484 Y
11 Conor Gregg Highland Park Mendota Composite 1,737
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 15 396 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 17 385 N
Spirit Mt. Race #4 12 414 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 9 434 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 10 468 Y
12 Christopher Boucher Cuyuna Lakes Mountain Bike Team 1,721
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 16 390 N
Gamehaven Race #3 14 402 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 11 420 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 12 414 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 11 460 Y
13 Andrew Shuros Highland Park Mendota Composite 1,694
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 13 408 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 11 420 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 14 402 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 20 370 N
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 14 439 Y
14 Trevor Hutchison Crosby-Ironton High School 1,688
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 8 441 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 9 434 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 19 375 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 60 276 N
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 18 413 Y
15 Joshua Yotter Crosby-Ironton High School 1,657
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 12 414 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 15 396 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 23 356 N
White Tail Ridge Race #5 16 390 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 15 432 Y
16 Adam Barth White Bear Lake High School 1,638
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 14 402 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 18 380 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 19 375 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 34 334 N
Minnesota Race #1 6 456 Y
17 Ethan Enrooth Mounds View Composite 1,629
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 19 375 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 20 370 N
White Tail Ridge Race #5 13 408 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 19 407 Y
Minnesota Race #1 12 414 Y
18 Bowen Tesch Alexandria Area Youth Cycling 1,592
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 24 352 N
Gamehaven Race #3 22 360 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 18 380 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 17 419 Y
Minnesota Race #1 13 408 Y
19 Karl David Lakeville South High School 1,590
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 17 385 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 21 365 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 22 360 N
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 21 395 Y
Minnesota Race #1 11 420 Y
20 Shane Kahl Champlin Park High School 1,569
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 59 277 N
Gamehaven Race #3 23 356 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 17 385 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 14 402 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 20 401 Y
21 Peter Herrick Rochester Composite 1,539
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 21 365 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 16 390 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 27 340 N
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 26 369 Y
Minnesota Race #1 16 390 Y
22 Aidan Ishaug Bloomington Composite 1,526
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 24 352 N
Spirit Mt. Race #4 24 352 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 18 380 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 23 384 Y
Minnesota Race #1 17 385 Y
23 Isaac Trockman Southwest Minneapolis 1,519
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 19 375 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 31 326 N
White Tail Ridge Race #5 30 329 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 32 342 Y
Minnesota Race #1 7 448 Y
24 Daniel Vazquez Burnsville High School 1,510
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 25 348 N
Gamehaven Race #3 25 348 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 24 352 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 22 389 Y
Minnesota Race #1 15 396 Y
25 Hans Rupnow Mankato Composite 1,496
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 29 332 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 34 317 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 36 311 N
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 30 350 Y
Minnesota Race #1 4 472 Y
26 Ethan Van Zee Elk River Composite 1,495
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 9 434 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 30 329 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 33 320 N
White Tail Ridge Race #5 25 348 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 28 359 Y
26 Aiden Crenshaw Roseville Area Composite 1,495
Gamehaven Race #3 29 332 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 26 344 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 17 385 Y
Minnesota Race #1 9 434 Y
28 Leo Bergner St. Croix Valley Composite 1,486
Jail Trail Race #2 20 370 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 20 370 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 16 390 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 23 356 Y
29 Paul St. Onge Lakeville South High School 1,472
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 18 380 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 32 323 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 40 302 N
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 25 374 Y
Minnesota Race #1 20 370 Y
30 Nathan Pierce New Prague Composite 1,432
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 23 356 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 28 336 N
Spirit Mt. Race #4 27 340 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 21 365 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 31 346 Y
31 John Weisenbeck Rochester Composite 1,415
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 22 360 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 27 340 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 34 317 N
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 35 330 Y
Minnesota Race #1 22 360 Y
32 JACOB OLSON Elk River Composite 1,406
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 32 323 N
Gamehaven Race #3 26 344 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 32 323 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 22 360 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 29 354 Y
33 Austin Kapaun Champlin Park High School 1,405
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 26 344 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 31 326 N
Spirit Mt. Race #4 28 336 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 28 336 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 27 364 Y
34 Hawk Holzer Lakeville North High School 1,399
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 37 308 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 50 286 N
Spirit Mt. Race #4 34 317 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 37 322 Y
Minnesota Race #1 10 427 Y
35 Jacob Venenga Austin Area Composite 1,384
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 36 311 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 41 300 N
White Tail Ridge Race #5 33 320 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 36 326 Y
Minnesota Race #1 14 402 Y
36 Danny Wessberg Mounds View Composite 1,362
Gamehaven Race #3 36 311 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 21 365 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 38 306 Y
Minnesota Race #1 18 380 Y
37 Chais Olson Austin Area Composite 1,341
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 30 329 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 42 298 N
White Tail Ridge Race #5 32 323 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 39 316 Y
Minnesota Race #1 25 348 Y
38 Chase Sams Duluth Composite Team 1,334
Gamehaven Race #3 12 414 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 6 456 Y
Minnesota Race #1 5 464 Y
39 Jason Starks Mankato Composite 1,328
Jail Trail Race #2 27 340 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 56 280 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 30 329 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 24 379 Y
40 William Kahle Austin Area Composite 1,316
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 38 306 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 38 306 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 35 314 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 45 298 N
Minnesota Race #1 21 365 Y
41 Oskar Pezalla-Granlund MPLS South High 1,312
Jail Trail Race #2 42 298 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 25 348 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 31 326 Y
Minnesota Race #1 27 340 Y
42 Louis Olson St. Croix Valley Composite 1,304
Jail Trail Race #2 31 326 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 35 314 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 29 332 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 29 332 Y
43 Brandon Buchholz Champlin Park High School 1,294
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 28 336 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 33 320 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 44 294 N
White Tail Ridge Race #5 41 300 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 40 313 Y
44 Slava Kritzer Austin Area Composite 1,282
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 40 302 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 45 292 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 36 311 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 48 291 N
Minnesota Race #1 24 352 Y
45 Sam Peterson Lakeville North High School 1,278
Jail Trail Race #2 33 320 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 46 290 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 47 293 Y
Minnesota Race #1 19 375 Y
46 Sta Bednarski Southwest Minneapolis 1,274
Spirit Mt. Race #4 13 408 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 11 420 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 13 446 Y
47 Mason Anderson Mounds View Composite 1,273
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 40 302 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 42 298 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 44 294 N
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 43 304 Y
Minnesota Race #1 26 344 Y
48 Jack Myhre Orono High School 1,261
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 46 290 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 44 294 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 43 296 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 54 283 N
Minnesota Race #1 23 356 Y
49 Cooper Camp Southwest Minneapolis 1,248
Spirit Mt. Race #4 10 427 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 15 396 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 16 425 Y
50 Pacey Mohler Cuyuna Lakes Mountain Bike Team 1,242
Jail Trail Race #2 35 314 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 39 304 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 35 314 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 41 310 Y
51 Jacob Rainerson Osseo Composite 1,236
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 45 292 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 49 287 N
Spirit Mt. Race #4 37 308 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 39 304 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 42 307 Y
51 August Shriver MPLS South High 1,236
Jail Trail Race #2 47 289 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 40 302 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 38 319 Y
Minnesota Race #1 31 326 Y
53 Gavin Peterson Rosemount HS 1,234
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 39 304 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 52 284 N
White Tail Ridge Race #5 47 289 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 50 287 Y
Minnesota Race #1 30 329 Y
54 Max Janasz Bloomington Composite 1,213
Gamehaven Race #3 48 288 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 45 292 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 44 301 Y
Minnesota Race #1 29 332 Y
55 Tommy Heyer New Prague Composite 1,210
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 41 300 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 47 289 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 41 300 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 43 296 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 52 285 N
56 Grant Neve Roseville Area Composite 1,194
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 55 281 N
Spirit Mt. Race #4 51 285 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 54 282 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 55 282 Y
Minnesota Race #1 33 320 Y
57 Jackson Guck Lakeville North High School 1,190
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 54 282 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 60 276 N
Spirit Mt. Race #4 48 288 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 59 278 Y
Minnesota Race #1 34 317 Y
58 Alan Saenz Rochester Composite 1,185
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 51 285 N
Gamehaven Race #3 51 285 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 49 287 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 51 286 Y
Minnesota Race #1 40 302 Y
58 Vincent Knutson Elk River Composite 1,185
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 49 287 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 53 283 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 38 306 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 58 278 N
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 53 284 Y
60 Neil Dickson Roseville Area Composite 1,184
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 58 278 N
Spirit Mt. Race #4 50 286 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 56 280 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 58 279 Y
Minnesota Race #1 35 314 Y
61 Andrew Beckius Mankato Composite 1,172
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 52 284 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 63 273 N
Spirit Mt. Race #4 53 283 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 61 276 Y
Minnesota Race #1 39 304 Y
62 Dylan Hill St. Cloud Area Composite 1,166
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 55 281 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 61 275 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 46 290 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 46 295 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 0 N
63 Cordell Kinyon Rochester Composite 1,164
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 53 283 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 59 277 N
White Tail Ridge Race #5 53 283 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 60 277 Y
Minnesota Race #1 43 296 Y
63 Garrett Quady Champlin Park High School 1,164
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 50 286 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 57 279 N
Spirit Mt. Race #4 49 287 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 51 285 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 56 281 Y
65 Keegan Conlee MPLS South High 1,161
Jail Trail Race #2 57 279 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 57 279 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 57 280 Y
Minnesota Race #1 32 323 Y
66 Ethan Kreemer Chanhassen High School 1,160
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 62 274 N
Spirit Mt. Race #4 55 281 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 55 281 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 62 275 Y
Minnesota Race #1 42 298 Y
67 Ricky Larsen Champlin Park High School 1,149
Jail Trail Race #2 43 296 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 54 282 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 54 282 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 49 289 Y
68 Austin Strowbridge Burnsville High School 1,142
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 58 278 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 64 272 N
White Tail Ridge Race #5 61 275 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 63 274 Y
Minnesota Race #1 46 290 Y
69 Jackson Chase-Jacobus White Bear Lake High School 990
Gamehaven Race #3 37 308 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 26 344 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 33 338 Y
70 jonas carlson MPLS South High 938
Spirit Mt. Race #4 39 304 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 42 298 Y
Minnesota Race #1 28 336 Y
71 Thomas younger Shakopee High School 873
Spirit Mt. Race #4 47 289 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 52 284 Y
Minnesota Race #1 41 300 Y
72 Andrew Meyer Shakopee High School 856
Jail Trail Race #2 56 280 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 52 284 Y
Minnesota Race #1 45 292 Y
73 Trey Donahe Chanhassen High School 737
Gamehaven Race #3 43 296 Y
Minnesota Race #1 8 441 Y
74 Ryan Pease St. Croix Valley Composite 596
Jail Trail Race #2 48 288 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 37 308 Y
75 Jack Buczak Bloomington Composite 583
White Tail Ridge Race #5 59 277 Y
Minnesota Race #1 38 306 Y
76 sidharth Sinha Shakopee High School 580
Spirit Mt. Race #4 45 292 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 48 288 Y
77 William Surbaugh Independent 448
Spirit Mt. Race #4 7 448 Y
78 Trenton Churchill New Prague Composite 317
Jail Trail Race #2 34 317 Y
79 Cade Connett Austin Area Composite 311
Minnesota Race #1 36 311 Y
80 Griffen Mohs Orono High School 308
Minnesota Race #1 37 308 Y
81 P. Joe Ryskamp Orono High School 294
Minnesota Race #1 44 294 Y
81 Marcel Testa St. Cloud Area Composite 294
Jail Trail Race #2 44 294 Y
83 Peter Sutton Independent 290
Spirit Mt. Race #4 46 290 Y
84 Jared Simon St. Croix Valley Composite 286
White Tail Ridge Race #5 50 286 Y
DNF Owen MacDonald MPLS South High 0
Minnesota Race #1 0 Y
Varsity Girls
Females
Varsity Girls
Place Name/Race Team Place Bonus Points Count?
1 Anna Christian Washburn High School 2,375
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 1 575 N
Spirit Mt. Race #4 1 575 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 1 575 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 1 625 Y
Minnesota Race #1 1 575 Y
2 Josie Welsh Armstrong Cycle Club 2,344
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 2 565 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 1 575 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 2 565 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 7 523 N
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 2 614 Y
3 Kasia Bednarski Southwest Minneapolis 2,305
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 3 556 N
Spirit Mt. Race #4 3 556 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 2 565 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 4 594 Y
Minnesota Race #1 2 565 Y
4 Kaelin Jackson Hopkins High School 2,252
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 5 539 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 4 547 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 3 556 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 5 585 Y
Minnesota Race #1 7 523 N
5 Madeline Pernat Chanhassen High School 2,238
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 8 516 N
Spirit Mt. Race #4 4 547 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 6 531 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 3 604 Y
Minnesota Race #1 6 531 Y
6 Ellie Pfeiffer Prior Lake High School 2,224
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 2 565 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 6 531 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 4 547 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 12 528 N
Minnesota Race #1 3 556 Y
7 Justice Sahaydak MPLS Southside Compsite 2,173
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 6 531 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 10 502 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 12 489 N
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 6 576 Y
Minnesota Race #1 5 539 Y
8 Kyra Jackson Hopkins High School 2,165
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 4 547 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 6 531 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 13 483 N
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 7 567 Y
Minnesota Race #1 11 495 Y
9 Ellie Hedlund MPLS Southside Compsite 2,140
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 8 516 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 9 509 N
White Tail Ridge Race #5 9 509 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 10 543 Y
Minnesota Race #1 4 547 Y
9 Siri Bohacek Stillwater HS 2,140
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 11 495 N
Gamehaven Race #3 9 509 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 8 516 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 5 539 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 9 551 Y
11 Lydia Reiner Edina Cycling Team 2,097
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 10 502 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 11 495 N
White Tail Ridge Race #5 11 495 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 8 559 Y
Minnesota Race #1 8 516 Y
12 Courtney Johnson Crosby-Ironton High School 2,093
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 7 523 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 5 539 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 15 471 N
White Tail Ridge Race #5 15 471 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 11 535 Y
13 Maddie Raschke Chanhassen High School 2,042
Gamehaven Race #3 7 523 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 7 523 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 10 502 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 17 494 Y
14 Hannah Brown Stillwater HS 2,033
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 10 502 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 14 477 N
Spirit Mt. Race #4 13 483 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 8 516 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 15 507 Y
15 Taylor Horner Burnsville High School 2,019
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 9 509 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 11 495 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 18 455 N
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 18 488 Y
Minnesota Race #1 10 502 Y
16 Kira Anderson Chanhassen High School 2,008
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 13 483 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 14 477 N
White Tail Ridge Race #5 14 477 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 14 514 Y
Minnesota Race #1 9 509 Y
17 Amanda Susnik Duluth East High School 1,992
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 12 489 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 12 489 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 16 465 N
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 16 500 Y
Minnesota Race #1 12 489 Y
18 Nikita Finnerty Crosby-Ironton High School 1,971
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 12 489 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 15 471 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 16 465 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 17 460 N
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 13 521 Y
19 Melissa Jacobs New Prague Composite 1,915
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 13 483 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 16 465 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 17 460 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 19 450 N
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 19 482 Y
20 Sophie Farrow Duluth East High School 1,095
Gamehaven Race #3 3 556 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 5 539 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 0 Y
JV Girls
Females
JV Girls
Place Name/Race Place Bonus Points Count?
1 Zoe Camp Southwest Minneapolis 2,235
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 1 540 N
Spirit Mt. Race #4 1 540 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 1 540 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 1 590 Y
Minnesota Race #1 1 540 Y
2 Gabi Mazion Edina Cycling Team 2,184
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 2 530 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 2 530 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 2 530 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 3 569 Y
Minnesota Race #1 3 521 N
3 Anni Skillicorn Winona Composite 2,166
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 2 530 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 1 540 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 4 512 N
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 4 559 Y
Minnesota Race #1 4 512 Y
4 Greta Mielke Hopkins High School 2,129
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 4 512 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 3 521 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 3 521 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 5 550 Y
Minnesota Race #1 5 504 N
5 Ellie Munger Hopkins High School 2,103
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 3 521 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 4 512 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 5 504 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 6 541 Y
Minnesota Race #1 6 496 N
6 Gracen Hardy Cuyuna Lakes Mountain Bike Team 2,063
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 5 504 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 8 481 N
Spirit Mt. Race #4 3 521 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 8 481 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 7 532 Y
7 Molly Junker Stillwater HS 2,037
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 6 496 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 10 467 N
Spirit Mt. Race #4 4 512 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 7 488 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 9 516 Y
8 Sophie Dirnberger Hopkins High School 2,030
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 8 481 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 5 504 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 6 496 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 8 524 Y
Minnesota Race #1 10 467 N
9 Anna Lampron Edina Cycling Team 1,983
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 7 488 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 6 496 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 9 474 N
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 11 500 Y
Minnesota Race #1 9 474 Y
10 Kieran Oakley Bloomington Composite 1,943
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 9 474 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 5 504 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 20 410 N
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 17 459 Y
Minnesota Race #1 8 481 Y
11 Madeline Nierenhausen Cuyuna Lakes Mountain Bike Team 1,933
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 10 467 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 11 460 N
Spirit Mt. Race #4 7 488 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 10 467 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 13 486 Y
12 Liza Pekurovsky Wayzata Mountain Bike Team 1,913
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 9 474 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 8 481 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 13 448 N
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 14 479 Y
Minnesota Race #1 12 454 Y
13 Lexis Ringgenberg Eagan High School 1,874
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 7 488 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 14 442 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 12 454 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 16 465 Y
Minnesota Race #1 16 430 N
14 Sarah Clay Hopkins High School 1,871
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 12 454 N
Gamehaven Race #3 12 454 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 11 460 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 15 472 Y
Minnesota Race #1 11 460 Y
15 Allie Thompson Armstrong Cycle Club 1,841
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 11 460 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 15 436 N
Spirit Mt. Race #4 10 467 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 14 442 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 19 447 Y
16 Kate Davis Duluth East High School 1,839
Gamehaven Race #3 16 430 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 9 474 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 12 493 Y
Minnesota Race #1 14 442 Y
17 Melissa Bernstein Edina Cycling Team 1,793
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 18 420 N
Spirit Mt. Race #4 12 454 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 17 425 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 18 453 Y
Minnesota Race #1 15 436 Y
18 Erin Berglund Hudson High School 1,787
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 14 442 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 17 425 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 11 460 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 19 415 N
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 21 435 Y
19 Julia Yost Mounds View Composite 1,781
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 19 415 N
Spirit Mt. Race #4 13 448 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 15 436 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 23 424 Y
Minnesota Race #1 13 448 Y
20 Claire Minnihan Hopkins High School 1,757
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 13 448 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 20 410 N
White Tail Ridge Race #5 16 430 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 22 429 Y
Minnesota Race #1 17 425 Y
21 Allison Zastoupil Hopkins High School 1,729
Gamehaven Race #3 13 448 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 18 420 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 20 441 Y
Minnesota Race #1 18 420 Y
22 Katya Loehlein Champlin Park High School 1,727
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 15 436 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 21 405 N
Spirit Mt. Race #4 14 442 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 21 405 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 24 419 Y
23 Katia Swanson Lakeville North High School 1,492
Gamehaven Race #3 6 496 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 10 508 Y
Minnesota Race #1 7 488 Y
24 Jenna Westlake Lakeville South High School 1,109
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 2 579 Y
Minnesota Race #1 2 530 Y
25 Lucy Hendrickson Orono High School 840
Jail Trail Race #2 16 430 Y
Minnesota Race #1 20 410 Y
26 Clare Holden Armstrong Cycle Club 825
Jail Trail Race #2 17 425 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 22 400 Y
27 Cynthia Miller Wayzata Mountain Bike Team 796
White Tail Ridge Race #5 23 396 Y
Minnesota Race #1 22 400 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 0 Y
27 Grace Shupe Austin Area Composite 796
Gamehaven Race #3 22 400 Y
Minnesota Race #1 23 396 Y
29 Marin Binkowski Prior Lake High School 415
Minnesota Race #1 19 415 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 0 Y
30 Anna Ingemann Wayzata Mountain Bike Team 405
Minnesota Race #1 21 405 Y
DNF Tori Polingo Minnetonka High School 0
Minnesota Race #1 0 Y
Sophomore Girls
Females
Sophomore Girls
Place Name/Race Place Bonus Points Count?
1 Emma Albrecht Stillwater HS 2,018
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 5 464 N
Gamehaven Race #3 4 472 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 3 481 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 2 490 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 1 550 Y
2 Meryl Sudeith Edina Cycling Team 2,006
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 3 481 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 2 490 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 5 464 N
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 3 529 Y
Minnesota Race #1 3 481 Y
3 Rachel Ball Hudson High School 2,000
Jail Trail Race #2 1 500 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 1 500 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 1 500 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 1 500 Y
4 Zoey Sheedy Rochester Composite 1,998
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 4 472 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 2 490 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 4 472 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 2 539 Y
Minnesota Race #1 5 464 N
5 Gillian Bode Washburn High School 1,980
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 2 490 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 5 464 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 6 456 N
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 6 501 Y
Minnesota Race #1 1 500 Y
6 Isabel Lippai Independent 1,978
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 3 481 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 6 456 N
White Tail Ridge Race #5 3 481 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 4 519 Y
Minnesota Race #1 4 472 Y
7 Anastasia Antanovich Eastview High School 1,919
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 7 448 N
Gamehaven Race #3 5 464 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 7 448 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 7 492 Y
Minnesota Race #1 2 490 Y
7 Stormy Hegg Alexandria Area Youth Cycling 1,919
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 6 456 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 7 448 N
Spirit Mt. Race #4 4 472 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 5 510 Y
Minnesota Race #1 6 456 Y
9 Nicole Murray Roseville Area Composite 1,839
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 12 414 N
Spirit Mt. Race #4 7 448 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 9 434 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 8 484 Y
Minnesota Race #1 7 448 Y
10 Marta Markowicz Stillwater HS 1,832
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 9 434 N
Gamehaven Race #3 9 434 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 6 456 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 8 441 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 9 476 Y
11 Sarah Hoffman Hopkins High School 1,788
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 10 427 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 10 427 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 15 396 N
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 10 468 Y
Minnesota Race #1 8 441 Y
12 Clarissa Wegener Prior Lake High School 1,780
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 11 420 N
Spirit Mt. Race #4 8 441 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 10 427 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 12 453 Y
Minnesota Race #1 9 434 Y
13 Jenna Van Sickle Roseville Area Composite 1,726
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 15 396 N
Spirit Mt. Race #4 9 434 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 13 408 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 14 439 Y
Minnesota Race #1 11 420 Y
14 Anika Nollendorfs Maple Grove High School 1,686
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 12 414 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 14 402 N
Spirit Mt. Race #4 13 408 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 12 414 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 16 425 Y
15 Cora Plath Chaska High School 1,639
Gamehaven Race #3 16 390 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 11 420 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 14 402 Y
Minnesota Race #1 10 427 Y
16 Emma Raygor Rochester Composite 1,632
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 15 396 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 18 380 N
White Tail Ridge Race #5 16 390 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 17 419 Y
Minnesota Race #1 14 402 Y
17 Savannah Egan Lakeville North High School 1,627
Jail Trail Race #2 14 402 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 17 385 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 15 432 Y
Minnesota Race #1 13 408 Y
18 Talya Tapper Minnetonka High School 1,615
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 16 390 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 20 370 N
Spirit Mt. Race #4 14 402 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 18 413 Y
Minnesota Race #1 17 385 Y
19 Stevie Tompkins Mankato Composite 1,342
Jail Trail Race #2 8 441 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 8 441 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 11 460 Y
20 Olivia Fox Wayzata Mountain Bike Team 1,242
Jail Trail Race #2 13 408 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 12 414 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 11 420 Y
21 Chyna Evans Chanhassen High School 1,162
Gamehaven Race #3 21 365 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 19 407 Y
Minnesota Race #1 16 390 Y
22 Kate Nelson Mankato Composite 854
Gamehaven Race #3 13 408 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 13 446 Y
23 Sarah Schad St. Cloud Area Composite 847
Jail Trail Race #2 11 420 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 10 427 Y
24 Andrea Plewa Duluth East High School 414
Minnesota Race #1 12 414 Y
25 Anna Buczak Bloomington Composite 396
Minnesota Race #1 15 396 Y
26 Sophie Westhoff St. Croix Valley Composite 375
Gamehaven Race #3 19 375 Y
DNF Annika Dahl Maple Grove High School 0
Jail Trail Race #2 0 Y
Freshman Girls
Females
Freshman Girls
Place Name/Race Fre Place Bonus Points Count?
1 Sudie Hall Southwest Minneapolis 2,075
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 3 481 N
Spirit Mt. Race #4 1 500 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 1 500 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 1 550 Y
Minnesota Race #1 1 500 Y
2 Liv Myers Stillwater HS 2,044
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 4 472 N
Gamehaven Race #3 1 500 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 2 490 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 2 490 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 2 539 Y
3 Morgan Hanson Burnsville High School 1,997
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 1 500 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 4 472 N
White Tail Ridge Race #5 3 481 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 4 519 Y
Minnesota Race #1 4 472 Y
4 Samantha Klepperich Chaska High School 1,987
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 2 490 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 4 472 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 6 456 N
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 5 510 Y
Minnesota Race #1 2 490 Y
5 josephine ramirez Stillwater HS 1,971
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 8 441 N
Gamehaven Race #3 5 464 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 3 481 Y
White Tail Ridge Race #5 4 472 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 3 529 Y
6 Anya Healy Washburn High School 1,944
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 2 490 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 5 464 N
White Tail Ridge Race #5 5 464 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 8 484 Y
Minnesota Race #1 3 481 Y
7 Ellie Shuros Highland Park Mendota Composite 1,886
All Race Bonus 25 25 Y
Jail Trail Race #2 6 456 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 6 456 Y
Spirit Mt. Race #4 7 448 N
White Tail Ridge Race #5 7 448 Y
State Championships, Mankato Sat & Sun #6 6 501 Y
8 Lauren Munger Hopkins High School 1,857
Jail Trail Race #2 5 464 Y
Gamehaven Race #3 3 481 Y