HS Team Results-Race 5 2016


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Division I

Place Team/Runner Division Gender Place Points Score
1 Stillwater HS       4,107  
  Ian Ruh JV Boys D1 M 1 540 *
  Siri Bohacek Varsity Girls F 5 539 *
  Max Kennedy JV Boys D1 M 2 530 *
  Hannah Brown Varsity Girls F 8 516 *
  Nathan Gessler JV Boys D1 M 4 512 *
  Liv Myers Freshman Girls F 2 490 *
  Emma Albrecht Sophomore Girls F 2 490 *
  Caden Albrecht Freshman Boys D1 M 2 490 *
  Grant Hietpas Sophomore Boys D1 M 2 490
  Molly Junker JV Girls F 7 488
  josephine ramirez Freshman Girls F 4 472
  Jack Hietpas Freshman Boys D1 M 6 456
  AJ Gunderson Freshman Boys D1 M 7 448
  Isaac Gunderson Sophomore Boys D1 M 7 448
  Jack Lange JV Boys D1 M 14 442
  Marta Markowicz Sophomore Girls F 8 441
  Evan Berkowitz Sophomore Boys D1 M 8 441
  Evan Dybvig Sophomore Boys D1 M 11 420
  Karl Gaertner JV Boys D1 M 18 420
  Chase Lynskey Freshman Boys D1 M 15 396
  Adam Markowicz Sophomore Boys D1 M 15 396
  Jameson Stahl Sophomore Boys D1 M 16 390
  Charlie Hazelroth Sophomore Boys D1 M 17 385
  Colin Gray JV Boys D1 M 26 384
  Eli Roll Sophomore Boys D1 M 19 375
  Eric Fernandez Sophomore Boys D1 M 24 352
  Charlie Whitehead Sophomore Boys D1 M 33 320
  Zachary Carlson Freshman Boys D1 M 38 306
  Wyatt Rivers Freshman Boys D1 M 44 294
  Jack Wallace Freshman Boys D1 M 0
2 Hopkins High School       4,005  
  Kaelin Jackson Varsity Girls F 3 556 *
  Greta Mielke JV Girls F 3 521 *
  Ellie Munger JV Girls F 5 504 *
  Sophie Dirnberger JV Girls F 6 496 *
  Daniel Mondale JV Boys D1 M 6 496 *
  Nathan Edstrom Varsity Boys M 12 489 *
  Kyra Jackson Varsity Girls F 13 483 *
  Sarah Clay JV Girls F 11 460 *
  Collin Maynard Varsity Boys M 17 460
  Nathan Latz Varsity Boys M 21 440
  Ethan Mielke Freshman Boys D1 M 9 434
  Mitchell Melin JV Boys D1 M 16 430
  Claire Minnihan JV Girls F 16 430
  Lauren Munger Freshman Girls F 11 420
  Allison Zastoupil JV Girls F 18 420
  Alex Edstrom JV Boys D1 M 21 405
  Ethan Kehrberg JV Boys D1 M 22 400
  Sarah Hoffman Sophomore Girls F 15 396
  Philip Dirnberger Sophomore Boys D1 M 18 380
  Ryan Guse Freshman Boys D1 M 20 370
  Evan Pelerine JV Boys D1 M 33 360
  Zack Wood Sophomore Boys D1 M 27 340
  Thomas Hepperlen JV Boys D1 M 0
3 Edina Cycling Team       3,990  
  Jack Ellingson Varsity Boys M 3 556 *
  Gabi Mazion JV Girls F 2 530 *
  Francis Delaney Varsity Boys M 7 523 *
  Lydia Reiner Varsity Girls F 11 495 *
  Alex Bourgeault JV Boys D1 M 9 474 *
  Anna Lampron JV Girls F 9 474 *
  sebastien frimat Varsity Boys M 15 471 *
  Anders Nelson JV Boys D1 M 10 467 *
  Meryl Sudeith Sophomore Girls F 5 464
  Melissa Bernstein JV Girls F 17 425
  Ansel Smith Freshman Boys D1 M 11 420
  Henry Jackson Sophomore Boys D1 M 12 414
  Jack Tyson JV Boys D1 M 23 396
  Mason Fife Freshman Boys D1 M 16 390
  Hans Janovy Meyer Freshman Boys D1 M 19 375
  Ben Engen JV Boys D1 M 30 369
  Eric Crosby Lehmann Freshman Boys D1 M 39 304
  Percy Olken-Hunt Freshman Boys D1 M 42 298
  Collin Burman Freshman Boys D1 M 45 292
  Daniel Tyson Freshman Boys D1 M 46 290
  Jack Merriam Freshman Boys D1 M 48 288
  Alec Manderscheid JV Boys D1 M 0
4 Prior Lake High School       3,872  
  Calvin Sandberg Varsity Boys M 2 565 *
  Ellie Pfeiffer Varsity Girls F 4 547 *
  Thomas Beyer Freshman Boys D1 M 1 500 *
  Nicholas Fillipi Varsity Boys M 11 495 *
  Luke Larson Sophomore Boys D1 M 4 472 *
  Drew Dietrich Freshman Boys D1 M 5 464 *
  Clarissa Wegener Sophomore Girls F 10 427 *
  Peter Braun Sophomore Boys D1 M 14 402 *
  Dawson Matthews JV Boys D1 M 24 392
  Mike Haugen JV Boys D1 M 29 372
  Dillon Flamm Sophomore Boys D1 M 20 370
  Sam Yotter Freshman Boys D1 M 21 365
  Gabe Czajkowski Sophomore Boys D1 M 22 360
  Gregory Schabert JV Boys D1 M 34 357
  JOSHUA LANGHORST Sophomore Boys D1 M 23 356
  Landon Malsom Sophomore Boys D1 M 25 348
  Isaac Brown Sophomore Boys D1 M 26 344
  Nate Pfeiffer Freshman Boys D1 M 29 332
  Grady Hall Freshman Boys D1 M 43 296
  Corbin Huntington JV Boys D1 M 0
5 Washburn High School       3,842  
  Anna Christian Varsity Girls F 1 575 *
  Sean Christian JV Boys D1 M 3 521 *
  Isaac Lowenthal Walsh Freshman Boys D1 M 3 481 *
  Anya Healy Freshman Girls F 5 464 *
  Gillian Bode Sophomore Girls F 6 456 *
  Karl Janczak Sophomore Boys D1 M 6 456 *
  Eli Markworth Varsity Boys M 18 455 *
  Ogden Miller Sophomore Boys D1 M 9 434 *
  Michael Doyle JV Boys D1 M 19 415
  Per Alexander Freshman Boys D1 M 14 402
  Jackson Ledermann JV Boys D1 M 27 380
  Ethan Healy Freshman Boys D1 M 24 352
  Avery Carlson Sophomore Boys D1 M 28 336
  Adam Gilleece Sophomore Boys D1 M 29 332
6 Duluth East High School       3,708  
  Michael Davis Varsity Boys M 8 516 *
  Parker Kleive JV Boys D1 M 7 488 *
  Carl Plewa JV Boys D1 M 8 481 *
  Amanda Susnik Varsity Girls F 16 465 *
  Shawn Higgins, Jr JV Boys D1 M 12 454 *
  McKenzie Radloff Freshman Girls F 8 441 *
  Sam Chandler JV Boys D1 M 15 436 *
  Sophie Williams Freshman Girls F 10 427 *
  Jake Torch Freshman Boys D1 M 10 427
  Seth Kemp Sophomore Boys D1 M 10 427
  Ian Derauf Varsity Boys M 24 427
  Eric Patterson Varsity Boys M 28 411
  Gavin Sumner Freshman Boys D1 M 17 385
  Max Magni Freshman Boys D1 M 18 380
  Henry Carney Sophomore Boys D1 M 21 365
  Tommy Smyth Freshman Boys D1 M 22 360
  Brennen Larson Freshman Boys D1 M 23 356
  Alex Magni Freshman Boys D1 M 26 344
  Zach Hansen Freshman Boys D1 M 30 329
  Torstein Derauf Freshman Boys D1 M 33 320
  Tanner Bombardieri Freshman Boys D1 M 34 317
  ZACH BURNS Freshman Boys D1 M 35 314
  Sophie Farrow Varsity Girls F 0
7 Wayzata Mountain Bike Team       3,608  
  Thomas Golin JV Boys D1 M 5 504 *
  Alex Sipe Varsity Boys M 10 502 *
  Nicholas Schneider Sophomore Boys D1 M 3 481 *
  Liza Pekurovsky JV Girls F 13 448 *
  Ryan Slomkowski JV Boys D1 M 17 425 *
  Olivia Fox Sophomore Girls F 11 420 *
  Johana White Freshman Girls F 12 414 *
  Zachary Bollom Freshman Boys D1 M 12 414 *
  Vladimir Smirnov Sophomore Boys D1 M 13 408
  Cynthia Miller JV Girls F 23 396
  Eric Reuss JV Boys D1 M 28 376
  Paul Schneider-Krumpus JV Boys D1 M 31 366
  Brandon Xu JV Boys D1 M 32 363
  Alex Pemberton Freshman Boys D1 M 28 336
  Zan Abbas Sophomore Boys D1 M 30 329
  Ethan Aune Freshman Boys D1 M 31 326
  Daniel Pekurovsky Sophomore Boys D1 M 31 326
  Kyle Sipe Freshman Boys D1 M 32 323
  Nathaniel Stay Sophomore Boys D1 M 32 323
  Garret Bonello Freshman Boys D1 M 36 311
  Calvin Short Freshman Boys D1 M 37 308
  Ayush Raheja Freshman Boys D1 M 47 289
8 Armstrong Cycle Club       3,564  
  Josie Welsh Varsity Girls F 7 523 *
  Oliver Hunter Freshman Boys D1 M 4 472 *
  Luke Sicora JV Boys D1 M 11 460 *
  Damon John Barli JV Boys D1 M 13 448 *
  Allie Thompson JV Girls F 14 442 *
  Tyler Dougherty Varsity Boys M 23 431 *
  Clare Holden JV Girls F 22 400 *
  Kyler Rose JV Boys D1 M 25 388 *
  Sara Thompson Freshman Girls F 18 380
  Ajai somaiah JV Boys D1 M 35 354
  will krey JV Boys D1 M 36 351
  Ryan Hanson Freshman Boys D1 M 41 300
9 Hudson High School       3,508  
  Rachel Ball Sophomore Girls F 1 500 *
  Henry Seiser Sophomore Boys D1 M 1 500 *
  Willem Krattley Sophomore Boys D1 M 5 464 *
  Teig O'Kelly Freshman Boys D1 M 8 441 *
  Erin Berglund JV Girls F 19 415 *
  Cody Blauwkamp JV Boys D1 M 20 410 *
  Connor McDonald Freshman Boys D1 M 13 408 *
  Sophie Barker Freshman Girls F 20 370 *
  Brandon Riley Freshman Boys D1 M 25 348
  Joshua Penshorn Freshman Boys D1 M 27 340
  Zach Burnam Freshman Boys D1 M 40 302

Division II

Place Team/Runner Division Gender Place Points Score
1 Cuyuna Lakes Mountain Bike Team       2,093  
  Samuel Elson Varsity Boys M 1 575 *
  Braeden Anderson Varsity Boys M 4 547 *
  Austin Schroeder Freshman Boys D2 M 2 490 *
  Kaden Sheflo Sophomore Boys D2 M 2 490
  Gracen Hardy JV Girls F 8 481 *
  Madeline Nierenhausen JV Girls F 10 467
  Mitchell Pontius Sophomore Boys D2 M 5 464
  Javan Hemsworth Freshman Boys D2 M 6 456
  Peter Nierenhausen Freshman Boys D2 M 10 427
  Christopher Boucher Freshman Boys D2 M 12 414
  Caleb Wood Sophomore Boys D2 M 21 365
  Ethan Waytashek JV Boys D2 M 37 348
2 Southwest Minneapolis       2,088  
  Kasia Bednarski Varsity Girls F 2 565 *
  Zoe Camp JV Girls F 1 540 *
  Sudie Hall Freshman Girls F 1 500 *
  William 'Foss' Kerker Varsity Boys M 13 483 *
  Henry Hall Varsity Boys M 19 450
  Staƛ Bednarski Freshman Boys D2 M 11 420
  Cooper Camp Freshman Boys D2 M 15 396
  Jacob Kimberley Sophomore Boys D2 M 15 396
  Charles Johnson JV Boys D2 M 44 334
  Isaac Trockman Freshman Boys D2 M 30 329
  Simon Levy JV Boys D2 M 0
3 Chanhassen High School       1,958  
  Madeline Pernat Varsity Girls F 6 531 *
  Maddie Raschke Varsity Girls F 10 502 *
  Kira Anderson Varsity Girls F 14 477 *
  Blake Wosje Sophomore Boys D2 M 7 448 *
  Grant Gregory JV Boys D2 M 17 425
  Matthew Hill Sophomore Boys D2 M 17 385
  Thomas Henry Sophomore Boys D2 M 23 356
  Cael Cripe Sophomore Boys D2 M 40 302
  Ethan Kreemer Freshman Boys D2 M 55 281
4 Crosby-Ironton High School       1,956  
  Noah Coughlin JV Boys D2 M 5 504 *
  Cuyler Rono Sophomore Boys D2 M 1 500 *
  Kaleb Bauer Freshman Boys D2 M 3 481 *
  Dale Yotter Varsity Boys M 14 477
  Courtney Johnson Varsity Girls F 15 471 *
  Nikita Finnerty Varsity Girls F 17 460
  Connor Rono Varsity Boys M 22 435
  Naomi Strange Freshman Girls F 13 408
  Joshua Yotter Freshman Boys D2 M 16 390
  Trevor Hutchison Freshman Boys D2 M 60 276
5 Hutchinson High School       1,887  
  Trevor Roen Varsity Boys M 6 531 *
  Peyton German JV Boys D2 M 9 474 *
  Peyton Chiotti JV Boys D2 M 13 448 *
  Anna German Freshman Girls F 9 434 *
  Jaden Niemeyer Sophomore Boys D2 M 12 414
  Isaiah Moore Sophomore Boys D2 M 24 352
  Tanner Timm JV Boys D2 M 50 326
6 Mounds View Composite       1,828  
  Akash Lucht JV Boys D2 M 4 512 *
  chihiro Gustafson Sophomore Boys D2 M 4 472 *
  Julia Yost JV Girls F 15 436 *
  Ethan Enrooth Freshman Boys D2 M 13 408 *
  Jared Yost Sophomore Boys D2 M 26 344
  Connor McCallum Sophomore Boys D2 M 35 314
  Danny Wessberg Freshman Boys D2 M 38 306
  William Ojanen JV Boys D2 M 70 305
  Mason Anderson Freshman Boys D2 M 44 294
7 Bloomington Composite       1,819  
  Campbell Karjala Varsity Boys M 9 509 *
  Charlie Jamieson JV Boys D2 M 6 496 *
  Kieran Oakley JV Girls F 20 410 *
  Casey Porter Varsity Boys M 30 404 *
  Aidan Ishaug Freshman Boys D2 M 18 380
  Emilio Alvarado JV Boys D2 M 49 327
  Jonah Liggett JV Boys D2 M 51 325
  Max Janasz Freshman Boys D2 M 45 292
  Jack Buczak Freshman Boys D2 M 59 277
8 Eagan High School       1,796  
  Joey Diffley JV Boys D2 M 10 467 *
  Dominic Andrews JV Boys D2 M 11 460 *
  Lexis Ringgenberg JV Girls F 12 454 *
  Luke Aronson Varsity Boys M 27 415 *
  Luke Johnson JV Boys D2 M 22 400
  Zach Schaefbauer Sophomore Boys D2 M 27 340
  Soren Thrawl Sophomore Boys D2 M 29 332
  Carter Aronson JV Boys D2 M 60 315
  Nick Wigen JV Boys D2 M 69 306
  Mitchell Vrieze JV Boys D2 M 71 304
  Parker Swanson Sophomore Boys D2 M 46 290
  Caiden Swanke Sophomore Boys D2 M 53 283
9 Champlin Park High School       1,764  
  Braden Higgins Sophomore Boys D2 M 3 481 *
  Leo Fonder JV Boys D2 M 14 442 *
  Mitch Kahl JV Boys D2 M 15 436 *
  Ashton Engberg Sophomore Boys D2 M 10 427
  Katya Loehlein JV Girls F 21 405 *
  Shane Kahl Freshman Boys D2 M 14 402
  Ren Christiansen Freshman Girls F 22 360
  Austin Kapaun Freshman Boys D2 M 28 336
  Nathan Bloss Sophomore Boys D2 M 28 336
  Nolan Zaic Sophomore Boys D2 M 37 308
  Brandon Buchholz Freshman Boys D2 M 41 300
  Garrett Quady Freshman Boys D2 M 51 285
10 Winona Composite       1,764  
  Anni Skillicorn JV Girls F 4 512 *
  Kole Koehler Freshman Boys D2 M 7 448 *
  John Pampuch JV Boys D2 M 18 420 *
  Sam Williams JV Boys D2 M 26 384 *
  Evan Ferstl JV Boys D2 M 30 369
  Anthony Coudron Sophomore Boys D2 M 32 323
  William Kurth JV Boys D2 M 77 298
11 Burnsville High School       1,762  
  Morgan Hanson Freshman Girls F 3 481 *
  Wyatt Horner Freshman Boys D2 M 4 472 *
  Taylor Horner Varsity Girls F 18 455 *
  Karl Seibert JV Boys D2 M 35 354 *
  Daniel Vazquez Freshman Boys D2 M 24 352
  Jack Smude JV Boys D2 M 55 321
  Vladimir Lind Sophomore Boys D2 M 39 304
  Sam Scheuneman Sophomore Boys D2 M 49 287
  Austin Strowbridge Freshman Boys D2 M 61 275
12 Highland Park Mendota Composite       1,753  
  Ellie Shuros Freshman Girls F 7 448 *
  Cole Johnson Freshman Boys D2 M 8 441 *
  Conor Gregg Freshman Boys D2 M 9 434 *
  Michael Hooley JV Boys D2 M 16 430 *
  Andrew Shuros Freshman Boys D2 M 20 370
  Bogdan Rylski JV Boys D2 M 40 342
  Tristan Noble JV Boys D2 M 62 313
  Emmett Donohue Sophomore Boys D2 M 38 306
  Taylor Noble JV Boys D2 M 73 302
  Ben Foley Sophomore Boys D2 M 50 286
13 Roseville Area Composite       1,741  
  Rowdy Larson Varsity Boys M 16 465 *
  Nicole Murray Sophomore Girls F 9 434 *
  Drake Harrington Sophomore Boys D2 M 9 434 *
  Jenna Van Sickle Sophomore Girls F 13 408 *
  Wyatt Furois Varsity Boys M 29 407
  Aiden Crenshaw Freshman Boys D2 M 17 385
  Noah Pomroy JV Boys D2 M 29 372
  Harrison Yarwood Sophomore Boys D2 M 44 294
  Grant Neve Freshman Boys D2 M 54 282
  Neil Dickson Freshman Boys D2 M 56 280
14 Eastview High School       1,739  
  Colin Rotvold JV Boys D2 M 7 488 *
  Anastasia Antanovich Sophomore Girls F 7 448 *
  Reece Wellik Varsity Boys M 25 423 *
  Alan Birkenholz JV Boys D2 M 27 380 *
  Dylan Folger JV Boys D2 M 57 319
  Garrett Tkach JV Boys D2 M 64 311
  Tommy Slane JV Boys D2 M 66 309
15 White Bear Lake High School       1,646  
  Matthew Weinberger JV Boys D2 M 12 454 *
  Tony Callen JV Boys D2 M 19 415 *
  Tehya Daniels Freshman Girls F 14 402 *
  Adam Barth Freshman Boys D2 M 19 375 *
  Jackson Chase-Jacobus Freshman Boys D2 M 26 344
  Will Hank JV Boys D2 M 58 318
  Seth Bickford JV Boys D2 M 72 303
  Zachary Engman JV Boys D2 M 75 300
16 Rochester Composite       1,640  
  Zoey Sheedy Sophomore Girls F 4 472 *
  Victoria Voss Freshman Girls F 16 390 *
  Emma Raygor Sophomore Girls F 16 390 *
  Jack McEligot JV Boys D2 M 25 388 *
  Dakota Kelly Sophomore Boys D2 M 19 375
  Jason Cohrs JV Boys D2 M 34 357
  Peter Herrick Freshman Boys D2 M 27 340
  Christian Pfeffer-Kleemann JV Boys D2 M 41 340
  Talin Tuchtenhagen JV Boys D2 M 56 320
  John Weisenbeck Freshman Boys D2 M 34 317
  Alex Stromme Sophomore Boys D2 M 36 311
  Elias McGuire Sophomore Boys D2 M 41 300
  Mateusz Kukla Sophomore Boys D2 M 45 292
  Alan Saenz Freshman Boys D2 M 49 287
  Cordell Kinyon Freshman Boys D2 M 53 283
17 Chaska High School       1,615  
  Samantha Klepperich Freshman Girls F 6 456 *
  Cora Plath Sophomore Girls F 14 402 *
  Jacob Smith Varsity Boys M 31 401 *
  Charlotte Johnson Freshman Girls F 23 356 *
  James Ball JV Boys D2 M 46 330
  Easton Kolle JV Boys D2 M 47 329
  Gibson Prescher JV Boys D2 M 59 316
18 St. Paul Central       1,609  
  Will Curtis Varsity Boys M 5 539 *
  Lucas Duffy JV Boys D2 M 24 392 *
  Marybelle Kim Freshman Girls F 24 352 *
  Noah Johnson Sophomore Boys D2 M 31 326 *
  Aiden Meekin JV Boys D2 M 1 317
19 MPLS South High       1,591  
  Ellis Nordhougen JV Boys D2 M 1 540 *
  Ethan Peterson JV Boys D2 M 2 530 *
  Nicholas Carter JV Boys D2 M 3 521 *
  Ethan Nelson JV Boys D2 M 8 481
  Eddy MacDonald Varsity Boys M 32 398
  Oskar Pezalla-Granlund Freshman Boys D2 M 31 326
  August Shriver Freshman Boys D2 M 40 302
  jonas carlson Freshman Boys D2 M 42 298
  Keegan Conlee Freshman Boys D2 M 57 279
20 Maple Grove High School       1,566  
  Anika Nollendorfs Sophomore Girls F 12 414 *
  Chad Mccracken JV Boys D2 M 20 410 *
  Jack Borgeson JV Boys D2 M 28 376 *
  Jacob Rossow JV Boys D2 M 31 366 *
  Jacob Cardinal JV Boys D2 M 53 323
  Gavin Laing JV Boys D2 M 61 314
21 New Prague Composite       1,533  
  Melissa Jacobs Varsity Girls F 19 450 *
  Joey Lenz Sophomore Boys D2 M 13 408 *
  Nathan Pierce Freshman Boys D2 M 21 365 *
  Charlie Zeilinger JV Boys D2 M 65 310 *
  Tommy Heyer Freshman Boys D2 M 43 296
22 Austin Area Composite       1,455  
  Renata Vaughn Freshman Girls F 15 396 *
  Whitney Walkup Freshman Girls F 19 375 *
  Anastasia Mitchell Freshman Girls F 25 348 *
  Coy Stark JV Boys D2 M 43 336 *
  Ryan Beard JV Boys D2 M 52 324
  Chais Olson Freshman Boys D2 M 32 323
  Jacob Venenga Freshman Boys D2 M 33 320
  Simon Hirst Sophomore Boys D2 M 33 320
  William Kahle Freshman Boys D2 M 35 314
  Slava Kritzer Freshman Boys D2 M 36 311
  Ethan Thompson JV Boys D2 M 68 307
23 MPLS Southside Compsite       1,439  
  Ellie Hedlund Varsity Girls F 9 509 *
  Justice Sahaydak Varsity Girls F 12 489 *
  Jarod Sahaydak Sophomore Boys D2 M 8 441 *
24 Shakopee High School       1,401  
  Kendra Johnson Freshman Girls F 21 365 *
  Joey Berens JV Boys D2 M 33 360 *
  Grace Jakusz Freshman Girls F 27 340 *
  Teagan Mason Freshman Girls F 28 336 *
  Avery Schaefer Sophomore Boys D2 M 47 289
  sidharth Sinha Freshman Boys D2 M 48 288
  Thomas younger Freshman Boys D2 M 52 284
25 Osseo Composite       1,390  
  Nick Florentius JV Boys D2 M 32 363 *
  Jeremy Hedin JV Boys D2 M 36 351 *
  Gabrielle Hedin Freshman Girls F 26 344 *
  Joseph Rosenquist JV Boys D2 M 45 332 *
  William Anderla Sophomore Boys D2 M 34 317
  Jacob Rainerson Freshman Boys D2 M 39 304
  James Pipkin Sophomore Boys D2 M 43 296
  Noah Molnau Sophomore Boys D2 M 48 288
  Zackary Alman Sophomore Boys D2 M 51 285
26 Elk River Composite       1,324  
  Brayden Kempel Freshman Boys D2 M 1 500 *
  Jordon Beaudry Freshman Boys D2 M 5 464 *
  JACOB OLSON Freshman Boys D2 M 22 360 *
  Ethan Van Zee Freshman Boys D2 M 25 348
  Vincent Knutson Freshman Boys D2 M 58 278
27 Duluth Composite Team       1,303  
  Jonas Hutchinson Sophomore Boys D2 M 6 456 *
  Nathan Bich Varsity Boys M 20 445 *
  Ethan Anderson Sophomore Boys D2 M 14 402 *
  Joel Carr JV Boys D2 M 23 396
  Tanner Carlson Sophomore Boys D2 M 20 370
  Mason Kosmatka JV Boys D2 M 0
28 Rosemount HS       1,124  
  Tyler Gonzales JV Boys D2 M 21 405 *
  Charlie Johnson Sophomore Boys D2 M 16 390 *
  Ian Barnum Sophomore Boys D2 M 30 329 *
  Ryan Foyt JV Boys D2 M 67 308
  Gavin Peterson Freshman Boys D2 M 47 289
29 St. Croix Valley Composite       1,080  
  Carter Jansen Sophomore Boys D2 M 18 380 *
  Leo Bergner Freshman Boys D2 M 23 356 *
  Jaden Kunshier JV Boys D2 M 39 344 *
  Louis Olson Freshman Boys D2 M 29 332
  Jared Navarro JV Boys D2 M 48 328
  Ryan Pease Freshman Boys D2 M 37 308
  William O'Neill Sophomore Boys D2 M 42 298
  Jared Simon Freshman Boys D2 M 50 286
30 St. Cloud Area Composite       1,070  
  William Hjort Sophomore Boys D2 M 11 420 *
  Noah Fuller Sophomore Boys D2 M 22 360 *
  Dylan Hill Freshman Boys D2 M 46 290 *
  Vinnie Ariola JV Boys D2 M 0
31 Apple Valley HS       982  
  Jack Glad Sophomore Boys D2 M 25 348 *
  William Schildgen JV Boys D2 M 54 322 *
  Gavin Balding JV Boys D2 M 63 312 *
32 Face to Face Academy       938  
  Kayden Garrett JV Boys D2 M 42 338 *
  trevon wooten JV Boys D2 M 74 301 *
  Sean Moua JV Boys D2 M 76 299 *
  Isaiah Harris Sophomore Boys D2 M 52 284
33 Northwest Composite       419  
  Isaac Hale Varsity Boys M 26 419 *