HS Team Results Race 2-2016


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Division I

Place Team/Runner Division Gender Place Points Score
1 Hopkins High School       4,199  
  Kyra Jackson Varsity Girls F 4 547 *
  Nathan Edstrom Varsity Boys M 4 547 *
  Kaelin Jackson Varsity Girls F 5 539 *
  Collin Maynard Varsity Boys M 6 531 *
  Ellie Munger JV Girls F 3 521 *
  Daniel Mondale JV Boys D1 M 3 521 *
  Greta Mielke JV Girls F 4 512 *
  Sophie Dirnberger JV Girls F 8 481 *
  Ethan Mielke Freshman Boys D1 M 4 472
  Philip Dirnberger Sophomore Boys D1 M 4 472
  Nathan Latz Varsity Boys M 15 471
  Lauren Munger Freshman Girls F 5 464
  Sarah Clay JV Girls F 12 454
  Claire Minnihan JV Girls F 13 448
  Mitchell Melin JV Boys D1 M 13 448
  Alex Edstrom JV Boys D1 M 15 436
  Ethan Kehrberg JV Boys D1 M 16 430
  Sarah Hoffman Sophomore Girls F 10 427
  Ryan Guse Freshman Boys D1 M 14 402
  Adison Steinke Freshman Girls F 15 396
  Thomas Hepperlen JV Boys D1 M 34 357
  Ian Feagler JV Boys D1 M 35 354
  Zack Wood Sophomore Boys D1 M 24 352
  James Bendickson Freshman Boys D1 M 0
2 Stillwater HS       3,982  
  Ian Ruh JV Boys D1 M 2 530 *
  Hannah Brown Varsity Girls F 10 502 *
  Caden Albrecht Freshman Boys D1 M 1 500 *
  Molly Junker JV Girls F 6 496 *
  Siri Bohacek Varsity Girls F 11 495 *
  Grant Hietpas Sophomore Boys D1 M 2 490 *
  Nathan Gessler JV Boys D1 M 7 488 *
  Max Kennedy JV Boys D1 M 8 481 *
  Liv Myers Freshman Girls F 4 472
  Karl Gaertner JV Boys D1 M 10 467
  Jack Hietpas Freshman Boys D1 M 5 464
  Emma Albrecht Sophomore Girls F 5 464
  Carl Bohacek JV Boys D1 M 11 460
  Adam Gaertner Freshman Boys D1 M 6 456
  josephine ramirez Freshman Girls F 8 441
  AJ Gunderson Freshman Boys D1 M 9 434
  Marta Markowicz Sophomore Girls F 9 434
  Evan Berkowitz Sophomore Boys D1 M 9 434
  Adam Markowicz Sophomore Boys D1 M 10 427
  Jack Lange JV Boys D1 M 17 425
  Chase Lynskey Freshman Boys D1 M 11 420
  Isaac Gunderson Sophomore Boys D1 M 11 420
  Isaac Brown Freshman Boys D1 M 12 414
  Charlie Hazelroth Sophomore Boys D1 M 12 414
  Joseph Ogaard Sophomore Boys D1 M 13 408
  Colin Gray JV Boys D1 M 21 405
  Jameson Stahl Sophomore Boys D1 M 17 385
  Evan Dybvig Sophomore Boys D1 M 18 380
  Eli Roll Sophomore Boys D1 M 19 375
  Zachary Carlson Freshman Boys D1 M 22 360
  Alex Scherber Freshman Boys D1 M 25 348
  Ben Brynestad Sophomore Boys D1 M 25 348
  Ian Sudheimer JV Boys D1 M 38 346
  Jacob Sletten Freshman Boys D1 M 30 329
  Jack Wallace Freshman Boys D1 M 31 326
3 Washburn High School       3,982  
  Anna Christian Varsity Girls F 1 575 *
  Sean Christian JV Boys D1 M 1 540 *
  Isaac Lowenthal Walsh Freshman Boys D1 M 2 490 *
  Gillian Bode Sophomore Girls F 2 490 *
  Anya Healy Freshman Girls F 2 490 *
  Per Alexander Freshman Boys D1 M 3 481 *
  Eli Markworth Varsity Boys M 17 460 *
  Ogden Miller Sophomore Boys D1 M 6 456 *
  Michael Doyle JV Boys D1 M 14 442
  Karl Janczak Sophomore Boys D1 M 8 441
  Ethan Healy Freshman Boys D1 M 13 408
  Adam Gilleece Sophomore Boys D1 M 15 396
  Avery Carlson Sophomore Boys D1 M 21 365
4 Wayzata Mountain Bike Team       3,733  
  Thomas Golin JV Boys D1 M 4 512 *
  Alex Sipe Varsity Boys M 9 509 *
  Nicholas Schneider Sophomore Boys D1 M 3 481 *
  Liza Pekurovsky JV Girls F 9 474 *
  Ryan Slomkowski JV Boys D1 M 9 474 *
  Zachary Bollom Freshman Boys D1 M 7 448 *
  Johana White Freshman Girls F 10 427 *
  Olivia Fox Sophomore Girls F 13 408 *
  Vladimir Smirnov Sophomore Boys D1 M 14 402
  Alex Pemberton Freshman Boys D1 M 15 396
  Maxwell Seybolt JV Boys D1 M 23 396
  Garret Bonello Freshman Boys D1 M 16 390
  Nick Monson Sophomore Boys D1 M 16 390
  Eric Reuss JV Boys D1 M 25 388
  Ethan Aune Freshman Boys D1 M 17 385
  Paul Schneider-Krumpus JV Boys D1 M 29 372
  David Pearson Freshman Boys D1 M 20 370
  Brandon Xu JV Boys D1 M 31 366
  Brett Wollerman JV Boys D1 M 32 363
  Kyle Sipe Freshman Boys D1 M 23 356
  Calvin Short Freshman Boys D1 M 24 352
  Nathaniel Stay Sophomore Boys D1 M 26 344
  Ryan Jette Freshman Boys D1 M 27 340
  Connor Fuzzey Sophomore Boys D1 M 27 340
  Ethan Hansen Freshman Boys D1 M 28 336
  Zan Abbas Sophomore Boys D1 M 28 336
  Ayush Raheja Freshman Boys D1 M 32 323
  Jackson Hay JV Boys D1 M 0
  Daniel Pekurovsky Sophomore Boys D1 M 0
5 Armstrong Cycle Club       3,702  
  Josie Welsh Varsity Girls F 2 565 *
  Luke Sicora JV Boys D1 M 5 504 *
  Damon John Barli JV Boys D1 M 6 496 *
  Allie Thompson JV Girls F 11 460 *
  Tyler Dougherty Varsity Boys M 19 450 *
  Clare Holden JV Girls F 17 425 *
  Sara Thompson Freshman Girls F 14 402 *
  Kyler Rose JV Boys D1 M 22 400 *
  Oliver Hunter Freshman Boys D1 M 19 375
  Drew Potvin Sophomore Boys D1 M 22 360
  Ryan Hanson Freshman Boys D1 M 26 344
  Ajai somaiah JV Boys D1 M 39 344
  Hunter Mann JV Boys D1 M 40 342
  Matthew Brown JV Boys D1 M 0
6 Minnetonka High School       3,505  
  Dylan Kiefer Varsity Boys M 7 523 *
  Nick Gordon Varsity Boys M 13 483 *
  Logan Fisco JV Boys D1 M 12 454 *
  Zack Isaacson Sophomore Boys D1 M 7 448 *
  Riley Sellars Freshman Boys D1 M 10 427 *
  Graham Caron JV Boys D1 M 18 420 *
  Logan Cummings JV Boys D1 M 19 415
  Joshua Yahna JV Boys D1 M 24 392
  Talya Tapper Sophomore Girls F 16 390 *
  Karl Boulter JV Boys D1 M 26 384
  Benjamin Callister JV Boys D1 M 27 380
  Ari Tapper JV Boys D1 M 28 376
  Natan Tapper Sophomore Boys D1 M 20 370
  Jacob Williamson JV Boys D1 M 30 369
  Olivia Callister Freshman Girls F 22 360 *
  Roman Stukel JV Boys D1 M 33 360
  Will Roslansky Sophomore Boys D1 M 23 356
  Sam Fellabaum JV Boys D1 M 37 348
  Andre Brose Sophomore Boys D1 M 29 332
  Michael Kingston Freshman Boys D1 M 33 320
  Hunter Tyree Freshman Boys D1 M 34 317
  Riley Chellen Freshman Boys D1 M 35 314
7 Hudson High School       3,502  
  Rachel Ball Sophomore Girls F 1 500 *
  Henry Seiser Sophomore Boys D1 M 1 500 *
  Willem Krattley Sophomore Boys D1 M 5 464 *
  Erin Berglund JV Girls F 14 442 *
  Connor McDonald Freshman Boys D1 M 8 441 *
  Cody Blauwkamp JV Boys D1 M 20 410 *
  Joshua Penshorn Freshman Boys D1 M 18 380 *
  Brandon Riley Freshman Boys D1 M 21 365 *
  Brandon McClune JV Boys D1 M 36 351
  Zach Burnam Freshman Boys D1 M 29 332

Division II

Place Team/Runner Division Gender Place Points Score
1 Cuyuna Lakes Mountain Bike Team       2,108  
  Samuel Elson Varsity Boys M 1 575 *
  Braeden Anderson Varsity Boys M 5 539 *
  Gracen Hardy JV Girls F 5 504 *
  Javan Hemsworth Freshman Boys D2 M 2 490 *
  Austin Schroeder Freshman Boys D2 M 3 481
  Madeline Nierenhausen JV Girls F 10 467
  Kaden Sheflo Sophomore Boys D2 M 6 456
  Mitchell Pontius Sophomore Boys D2 M 9 434
  Caleb Wood Sophomore Boys D2 M 10 427
  Peter Nierenhausen Freshman Boys D2 M 11 420
  Christopher Boucher Freshman Boys D2 M 16 390
  Pacey Mohler Freshman Boys D2 M 35 314
2 Southwest Minneapolis       2,093  
  Kasia Bednarski Varsity Girls F 3 556 *
  Zoe Camp JV Girls F 1 540 *
  William 'Foss' Kerker Varsity Boys M 8 516 *
  Sudie Hall Freshman Girls F 3 481 *
  Henry Hall Varsity Boys M 14 477
  Torsten Brinkema Varsity Boys M 16 465
  Charlie Johnson JV Boys D2 M 15 436
  Adlai Sinkler Varsity Boys M 22 435
  Alex Barkmeier JV Boys D2 M 22 400
  Isaac Trockman Freshman Boys D2 M 19 375
  Jacob Kimberley Sophomore Boys D2 M 19 375
  Simon Levy JV Boys D2 M 53 323
  Sanjay Sharma Sophomore Boys D2 M 44 294
  Jack Ruble Sophomore Boys D2 M 46 290
3 Crosby-Ironton High School       2,046  
  Courtney Johnson Varsity Girls F 7 523 *
  Noah Coughlin JV Boys D2 M 3 521 *
  Connor Rono Varsity Boys M 10 502 *
  Cuyler Rono Sophomore Boys D2 M 1 500 *
  Dale Yotter Varsity Boys M 12 489
  Nikita Finnerty Varsity Girls F 12 489
  Trevor Hutchison Freshman Boys D2 M 8 441
  Naomi Strange Freshman Girls F 9 434
  Kaleb Bauer Freshman Boys D2 M 10 427
  Joshua Yotter Freshman Boys D2 M 12 414
4 Burnsville High School       2,004  
  Taylor Horner Varsity Girls F 9 509 *
  Wyatt Horner Freshman Boys D2 M 1 500 *
  Morgan Hanson Freshman Girls F 1 500 *
  Devon Horner Varsity Boys M 11 495 *
  Karl Seibert JV Boys D2 M 25 388
  Daniel Vazquez Freshman Boys D2 M 25 348
  Rebecca Larson Freshman Girls F 26 344
  Jack Smude JV Boys D2 M 52 324
  Sam Scheuneman Sophomore Boys D2 M 33 320
  Dawson Ludvigson Sophomore Boys D2 M 39 304
  Vladimir Lind Sophomore Boys D2 M 41 300
  Austin Strowbridge Freshman Boys D2 M 58 278
5 Hutchinson High School       1,968  
  Trevor Roen Varsity Boys M 3 556 *
  Isaiah Moore Sophomore Boys D2 M 2 490 *
  Peyton German JV Boys D2 M 9 474 *
  Peyton Chiotti JV Boys D2 M 10 467
  Anna German Freshman Girls F 7 448 *
  Jaden Niemeyer Sophomore Boys D2 M 7 448
  Tanner Timm JV Boys D2 M 59 317
6 Mankato Composite       1,874  
  Brady Olsen JV Boys D2 M 5 504 *
  Roen Anderson Sophomore Boys D2 M 3 481 *
  Nicholas Bohlke JV Boys D2 M 13 448 *
  Stevie Tompkins Sophomore Girls F 8 441 *
  Jason Starks Freshman Boys D2 M 27 340
  Hans Rupnow Freshman Boys D2 M 29 332
  Andrew Beckius Freshman Boys D2 M 52 284
7 Eagan High School       1,818  
  Lexis Ringgenberg JV Girls F 7 488 *
  Dominic Andrews JV Boys D2 M 7 488 *
  Luke Aronson Varsity Boys M 24 427 *
  Luke Johnson JV Boys D2 M 19 415 *
  Carter Aronson JV Boys D2 M 26 384
  Zach Schaefbauer Sophomore Boys D2 M 25 348
  Mitchell Vrieze JV Boys D2 M 50 326
  Nick Wigen JV Boys D2 M 62 314
  Jacob Harms JV Boys D2 M 67 309
  Parker Swanson Sophomore Boys D2 M 42 298
  Caiden Swanke JV Boys D2 M 0
  Joey Diffley JV Boys D2 M 0
8 Winona Composite       1,766  
  Anni Skillicorn JV Girls F 2 530 *
  Kole Koehler Freshman Boys D2 M 7 448 *
  John Pampuch JV Boys D2 M 17 425 *
  Evan Ferstl JV Boys D2 M 32 363 *
  Anthony Coudron Sophomore Boys D2 M 28 336
  Sam Williams JV Boys D2 M 64 312
  William Kurth JV Boys D2 M 75 301
9 Eastview High School       1,763  
  Colin Rotvold JV Boys D2 M 4 512 *
  Anastasia Antanovich Sophomore Girls F 7 448 *
  Reece Wellik Varsity Boys M 25 423 *
  Alan Birkenholz JV Boys D2 M 27 380 *
  Dylan Folger JV Boys D2 M 51 325
  Tommy Slane JV Boys D2 M 61 315
  Garrett Tkach JV Boys D2 M 69 307
  Benjamin Keuler JV Boys D2 M 77 299
10 Champlin Park High School       1,730  
  Braden Higgins Sophomore Boys D2 M 5 464 *
  Katya Loehlein JV Girls F 15 436 *
  Ashton Engberg Sophomore Boys D2 M 11 420 *
  Mitch Kahl JV Boys D2 M 20 410 *
  Leo Fonder JV Boys D2 M 28 376
  Nathan Bloss Sophomore Boys D2 M 24 352
  Ren Christiansen Freshman Girls F 25 348
  Austin Kapaun Freshman Boys D2 M 26 344
  Brandon Buchholz Freshman Boys D2 M 28 336
  Ricky Larsen Freshman Boys D2 M 43 296
  Garrett Quady Freshman Boys D2 M 50 286
  Shane Kahl Freshman Boys D2 M 59 277
11 Highland Park Mendota Composite       1,702  
  Ellie Shuros Freshman Girls F 6 456 *
  Michael Hooley JV Boys D2 M 14 442 *
  Andrew Shuros Freshman Boys D2 M 13 408 *
  Conor Gregg Freshman Boys D2 M 15 396 *
  Tristan Noble JV Boys D2 M 66 310
  Ben Foley Sophomore Boys D2 M 45 292
12 Alexandria Area Youth Cycling       1,696  
  Stormy Hegg Sophomore Girls F 6 456 *
  Samuel Gunvalson JV Boys D2 M 16 430 *
  Tausha Lange Freshman Girls F 11 420 *
  Baleigh Rasmusen Sophomore Boys D2 M 16 390 *
  Kelby Peterson JV Boys D2 M 31 366
  Bowen Tesch Freshman Boys D2 M 24 352
  Adam Klepetka Sophomore Boys D2 M 36 311
13 Lakeville North High School       1,663  
  Stephen Hatt Varsity Boys M 18 455 *
  Lauren Jensen Freshman Girls F 12 414 *
  Savannah Egan Sophomore Girls F 14 402 *
  Hayden Nelson JV Boys D2 M 24 392 *
  Sam Peterson Freshman Boys D2 M 33 320
  Doug Swenson JV Boys D2 M 56 320
  Hawk Holzer Freshman Boys D2 M 37 308
  Jackson Guck Freshman Boys D2 M 54 282
14 White Bear Lake High School       1,647  
  Matthew Weinberger JV Boys D2 M 11 460 *
  Tony Callen JV Boys D2 M 18 420 *
  Adam Barth Freshman Boys D2 M 14 402 *
  Tehya Daniels Freshman Girls F 21 365 *
  Cody Harein JV Boys D2 M 37 348
  Will Hank JV Boys D2 M 39 344
  Seth Bickford JV Boys D2 M 63 313
  Zachary Engman JV Boys D2 M 76 300
15 Rochester Composite       1,603  
  Zoey Sheedy Sophomore Girls F 4 472 *
  Emma Raygor Sophomore Girls F 15 396 *
  Victoria Voss Freshman Girls F 20 370 *
  Peter Herrick Freshman Boys D2 M 21 365 *
  Dakota Kelly Sophomore Boys D2 M 21 365
  John Weisenbeck Freshman Boys D2 M 22 360
  Jason Cohrs JV Boys D2 M 33 360
  Alex Stromme Sophomore Boys D2 M 27 340
  Christian Pfeffer-Kleemann JV Boys D2 M 41 340
  Elias McGuire Sophomore Boys D2 M 32 323
  Talin Tuchtenhagen JV Boys D2 M 57 319
  Jack McEligot JV Boys D2 M 68 308
  Alan Saenz Freshman Boys D2 M 51 285
  Cordell Kinyon Freshman Boys D2 M 53 283
16 MPLS South High       1,566  
  Nicholas Carter JV Boys D2 M 1 540 *
  Ellis Nordhougen JV Boys D2 M 2 530 *
  Ethan Peterson JV Boys D2 M 6 496 *
  Ethan Nelson JV Boys D2 M 8 481
  Eddy MacDonald Varsity Boys M 26 419
  Oskar Pezalla-Granlund Freshman Boys D2 M 42 298
  August Shriver Freshman Boys D2 M 47 289
  Keegan Conlee Freshman Boys D2 M 57 279
17 Austin Area Composite       1,538  
  Whitney Walkup Freshman Girls F 13 408 *
  Renata Vaughn Freshman Girls F 16 390 *
  Anastasia Mitchell Freshman Girls F 18 380 *
  Simon Hirst Sophomore Boys D2 M 22 360 *
  Coy Stark JV Boys D2 M 35 354
  Ryan Beard JV Boys D2 M 42 338
  Chais Olson Freshman Boys D2 M 30 329
  Jacob Venenga Freshman Boys D2 M 36 311
  Ethan Thompson JV Boys D2 M 65 311
  William Kahle Freshman Boys D2 M 38 306
  Slava Kritzer Freshman Boys D2 M 40 302
18 New Prague Composite       1,526  
  Melissa Jacobs Varsity Girls F 13 483 *
  Joey Lenz Sophomore Boys D2 M 20 370 *
  Nathan Pierce Freshman Boys D2 M 23 356 *
  Trenton Churchill Freshman Boys D2 M 34 317 *
  Charlie Zeilinger JV Boys D2 M 72 304
  Tommy Heyer Freshman Boys D2 M 41 300
19 Maple Grove High School       1,523  
  Anika Nollendorfs Sophomore Girls F 12 414 *
  Chad Mccracken JV Boys D2 M 21 405 *
  Jack Borgeson JV Boys D2 M 29 372 *
  Jacob Rossow JV Boys D2 M 45 332 *
  Jacob Cardinal JV Boys D2 M 48 328
  Gavin Laing JV Boys D2 M 49 327
  Nate Nacer JV Boys D2 M 54 322
  Annika Dahl Sophomore Girls F 0
20 St. Cloud Area Composite       1,518  
  Sarah Schad Sophomore Girls F 11 420 *
  Noah Fuller Sophomore Boys D2 M 17 385 *
  Alex Kern JV Boys D2 M 30 369 *
  William Hjort Sophomore Boys D2 M 26 344 *
  Riley Halstrom Sophomore Boys D2 M 34 317
  Marcel Testa Freshman Boys D2 M 44 294
  Dylan Hill Freshman Boys D2 M 55 281
  Vinnie Ariola JV Boys D2 M 0
21 MPLS Southside Compsite       1,455  
  Justice Sahaydak Varsity Girls F 6 531 *
  Ellie Hedlund Varsity Girls F 8 516 *
  Jarod Sahaydak Sophomore Boys D2 M 13 408 *
22 Shakopee High School       1,434  
  Kendra Johnson Freshman Girls F 19 375 *
  Alexandra Saville Freshman Girls F 23 356 *
  Grace Jakusz Freshman Girls F 24 352 *
  Joey Berens JV Boys D2 M 36 351 *
  Teagan Mason Freshman Girls F 29 332
  Sujay Racha Sophomore Boys D2 M 38 306
  Joshua Kennicott JV Boys D2 M 70 306
  Jack Bowman JV Boys D2 M 71 305
  Avery Schaefer Sophomore Boys D2 M 40 302
  Miles Kubes-Patterson JV Boys D2 M 74 302
  Kadin Olson Sophomore Boys D2 M 48 288
  Andrew Meyer Freshman Boys D2 M 56 280
23 Orono High School       1,415  
  Lucy Hendrickson JV Girls F 16 430 *
  Louise Rosenbaum Freshman Girls F 27 340 *
  Kevin Gustafson JV Boys D2 M 47 329 *
  Jack Swenson JV Boys D2 M 60 316 *
  John Weatherhead Sophomore Boys D2 M 35 314
  Jack Myhre Freshman Boys D2 M 46 290
24 Elk River Composite       1,370  
  Jordon Beaudry Freshman Boys D2 M 4 472 *
  Brayden Kempel Freshman Boys D2 M 5 464 *
  Ethan Van Zee Freshman Boys D2 M 9 434 *
  JACOB OLSON Freshman Boys D2 M 32 323
  Vincent Knutson Freshman Boys D2 M 49 287
25 Lakeville South High School       1,335  
  Mason Heimkes JV Boys D2 M 12 454 *
  Will Hack Sophomore Boys D2 M 8 441 *
  Tyler Haroldson Varsity Boys M 21 440 *
  Peter Nomeland Sophomore Boys D2 M 14 402
  Karl David Freshman Boys D2 M 17 385
  Paul St. Onge Freshman Boys D2 M 18 380
  Rylan Rose JV Boys D2 M 44 334
26 St. Paul Central       1,227  
  Will Curtis Varsity Boys M 2 565 *
  Lucas Duffy JV Boys D2 M 43 336 *
  Noah Johnson Sophomore Boys D2 M 31 326 *
27 Cannon Valley Composite       1,159  
  Patrick Welch Varsity Boys M 20 445 *
  Charlotte Sanders Burdis Freshman Girls F 17 385 *
  Jonathan Pownell Sophomore Boys D2 M 30 329 *
28 Rosemount HS       1,156  
  Charlie Johnson Sophomore Boys D2 M 4 472 *
  Ian Barnum Sophomore Boys D2 M 18 380 *
  Gavin Peterson Freshman Boys D2 M 39 304 *
  Ryan Foyt JV Boys D2 M 73 303
  Tyler Gonzales JV Boys D2 M 0
29 Osseo Composite       1,098  
  Nick Florentius JV Boys D2 M 23 396 *
  William Anderla Sophomore Boys D2 M 23 356 *
  Jeremy Hedin JV Boys D2 M 38 346 *
  Joseph Rosenquist JV Boys D2 M 40 342
  James Pipkin Sophomore Boys D2 M 37 308
  Jacob Rainerson Freshman Boys D2 M 45 292
  Noah Molnau Sophomore Boys D2 M 47 289
  Zackary Alman Sophomore Boys D2 M 49 287
30 Apple Valley HS       1,035  
  Jack Glad Sophomore Boys D2 M 15 396 *
  Gavin Balding JV Boys D2 M 55 321 *
  William Schildgen JV Boys D2 M 58 318 *
31 St. Croix Valley Composite       1,032  
  Leo Bergner Freshman Boys D2 M 20 370 *
  Carter Jansen Sophomore Boys D2 M 29 332 *
  Jared Navarro JV Boys D2 M 46 330 *
  Louis Olson Freshman Boys D2 M 31 326
  William O'Neill Sophomore Boys D2 M 43 296
  Ryan Pease Freshman Boys D2 M 48 288
32 Northwest Composite       767  
  Isaac Hale Varsity Boys M 23 431 *
  Lydia Bjorkulnd Freshman Girls F 28 336 *